| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 263/86
2 136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 258/83
3 137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 256/94
4 117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 255/89
5 117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 247/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 254/84
2 130258 Mathies Jeppesen Sjørring Skytteforening 250/85
3 136476 Ida Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 248/78
4 136475 Frederik Diekmann Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 234/80
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 233/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 14147 Thomas Bøgh Johansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 281/00
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 279/95
3 28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 279/93
4 14272 Majbritt Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 277/92
5 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 273/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 271/94
2 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 266/86
3 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 255/84
4 15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 255/83
5 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 254/82
6 15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 253/83
7 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 9/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 263/90
2 119238 Jacob Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 245/00
3 13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening 236/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 135955 Nicklas Pagh Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 258/83
2 14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 243/86
3 137747 Dennis Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 243/84
4 15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 213/48

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/92
2 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 275/93
3 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 264/93
4 17101 Julie Vognsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 264/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 14030 Klaus Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 246/00
2 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 232/89
3 137868 Charlotte Koch Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 208/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 269/87
2 16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 263/88
3 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 257/81
4 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 254/86
5 68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 254/80
6 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 244/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 257/88
2 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 239/86
3 14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 227/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 268/86

Til toppen