| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 199/07 399/13
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/03 198/08 398/11
3 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 199/04 396/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/10 198/09 398/19
3 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/10 196/07 395/17
4 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/01 198/07 394/08
5 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 194/05 392/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/00 185/01 367/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/08 200/10 399/18
2 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 197/02 197/05 394/07
3 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 193/04 193/04 386/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/03 195/06 390/09
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/05 191/02 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 198/05 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/01 187/03 373/04
2 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 187/00 178/00 365/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06 200/12 399/18
2 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 198/07 398/15
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 198/06 398/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/03 196/05 396/08
2 31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 199/04 196/02 395/06
3 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 195/02 194/02 389/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 198/04 398/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/02 194/05 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/03
3 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/11
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/10
3 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/10
4 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/08
2 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 197/02
3 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/03
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 187/00
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
3 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/03
2 31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 199/04
3 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/02

Til toppen