Ø-Stævne 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H4 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
137656 Hans Henrik Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137656 Hans Henrik Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 205.0 205.0 Mesterskab
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
100857 Marcin Godala Greve Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
137768 Pernille Nørløv Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
137768 Pernille Nørløv Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
61372 Helge Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
61277 Ebbe Tamdrup Nexø Skytteforening S2H2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1H2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening V1H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
60946 Jens Håkonsson Rønne Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
129059 Allan Rasmussen Nexø Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
129059 Allan Rasmussen Nexø Skytteforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H2 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening V2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
61277 Ebbe Tamdrup Nexø Skytteforening S2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H1 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
61271 Finn Larsen Nexø Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
61271 Finn Larsen Nexø Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
61372 Helge Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H4 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
129529 Stig Nebbelunde Hellerup Skyde Selskab V1H4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab V1H4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab V1H4 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
60946 Jens Håkonsson Rønne Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen