Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/09
196/08
395/17
2
127754
Clara Brandt Madsen
Struer Skyttekreds
197/06
194/06
391/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
135487
Jakob Bak
Lemvig Skytteforening
192/05
194/08
386/13
2
136214
Malthe Møller Jeppesen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/04
188/03
383/07
3
132904
Lis Irma Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
189/02
185/01
374/03
4
131664
Valdemar Skydsgaard
Struer Skyttekreds
184/02
187/04
371/06
5
131405
Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
183/03
186/02
369/05
6
134030
Mikkel Grønlund
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/04
175/02
365/06
7
126722
Søren Gade Nielsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
175/00
177/01
352/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
134697
Anton Wedderkopp
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/04
187/03
378/07
2
137085
Victor Møller Hansen
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/01
189/02
370/03
3
137084
Clara M Hansen
Videbæk Skytteforening
184/03
184/00
368/03
4
112507
Alex Christian Lund
Videbæk Skytteforening
189/02
178/01
367/03
5
137049
Andreas Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
184/02
181/01
365/03
6
136232
Jesper Andersen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
184/00
178/00
362/00
7
136213
Mathias Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
181/01
178/00
359/01
8
135087
Lennart D. Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
177/01
179/01
356/02
9
135499
Victor Gørtler Gudskov
Videbæk Skytteforening
173/00
173/00
346/00
10
135340
Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun
Videbæk Skytteforening
170/00
174/01
344/01
11
136853
Bjarke Korsholm
Videbæk Skytteforening
177/01
150/00
327/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
135731
Jakob Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
192/04
194/04
386/08
2
122118
Morten Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/03
191/04
385/07
3
124388
Simon O. H. Kleist
Lemvig Skytteforening
192/04
192/03
384/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
134571
Kim Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
185/04
189/04
374/08
2
29478
Poul Erik Hansen
Struer Skyttekreds
179/00
183/01
362/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/02
183/03
364/05
2
115256
Jens Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
175/00
174/01
349/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
131656
Mette Brandt Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
196/05
198/06
394/11
2
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
195/05
196/04
391/09
3
Lemvig Skytteforening
188/00
195/04
383/04
4
121910
Thomas Jensen
Struer Skyttekreds
192/03
189/03
381/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
80150
Dieter Meier
Skjern Skytteforening
190/04
189/04
379/08
2
107934
Michael Jensen
Mejrup Skytteforening
188/03
188/05
376/08
3
135341
Frank Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
173/00
180/00
353/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/13
200/14
400/27
2
101728
Jan Grünberger
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/09
198/05
397/14
3
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/04
199/08
395/12
4
29765
Frits R. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/05
198/04
393/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
30043
Peder Bertelsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
200/12
195/02
395/14
2
29416
Arne Jørgensen
Lemvig Skytteforening
196/04
197/09
393/13
3
29285
Niels Morten Gregersen
Lemvig Skytteforening
195/05
197/07
392/12
4
29307
Kristian Lund Bjerg
Lemvig Skytteforening
196/05
195/08
391/13
5
29627
Erland Wøjcik
Struer Skyttekreds
192/06
197/08
389/14
6
29365
Ib Mathiasen
Lemvig Skytteforening
191/01
193/03
384/04
7
30274
Erling Jensen
Mejrup Skytteforening
191/02
192/04
383/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
29644
Clemmen Sørensen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/07
196/12
391/19
2
119365
Irene Hansen
Mejrup Skytteforening
195/08
192/05
387/13
3
94182
Svend Åge Lauridsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
191/03
191/03
382/06
4
29483
Poul Gaardsted
Struer Skyttekreds
190/03
189/02
379/05
5
128120
Kurt Abildtrup
Lemvig Skytteforening
184/01
182/00
366/01
6
119921
I. C. Abildtrup
Lemvig Skytteforening
177/00
187/02
364/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/12
2
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/08
3
128708
Jakob Ganderup
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/06
4
120981
Simon Thusgaard Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
114125
Alberte Thøgersen
Klitten Skytteforening
200/08
2
122968
Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/07
3
131304
Benedikte Fisker
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
200/06
4
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/09
4
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/09
6
127740
Jonathan Colstrup
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/08
7
123666
Emil Thusgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/06
8
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/04
9
131239
Tobias M. Pedersen
Højmark Skytteforening
197/08
9
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/08
11
132757
Rasmus Skovlyst Frederiksen
Skjern Skytteforening
197/06
11
127754
Clara Brandt Madsen
Struer Skyttekreds
197/06
13
127243
Mikkel Thusgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/08
14
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/07
14
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
196/07
14
132144
Daniel T. Enoch
Skjern Skytteforening
196/07
17
122070
Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen
Skjern Skytteforening
196/06
18
124365
Mads Hesteng
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/04
19
127230
Jeppe Mortensen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
193/05
20
123288
Jakob Steiner Simonsen
Skjern Skytteforening
193/04
20
131382
Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/04
22
131408
Lasse Kærgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
193/03
22
127436
Asger M. Dransfeldt
Højmark Skytteforening
193/03
24
125055
Magda Joensen
Skjern Skytteforening
191/06
25
104130
Nicklas Møller
Klitten Skytteforening
189/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
128065
Josefine Fisker
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
197/09
2
131979
Marcus Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/07
3
131917
Gustav Bukholt
Højmark Skytteforening
196/08
4
135373
Frida Bloch Heyns
Skjern Skytteforening
195/07
5
132750
Jesper Brinckopff Weiss
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/06
6
128244
Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg
Højmark Skytteforening
195/05
6
120202
Rikke Steffensen
Klitten Skytteforening
195/05
8
136214
Malthe Møller Jeppesen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/04
9
131256
Alexander Hall
Skjern Skytteforening
194/06
10
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/05
11
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/04
11
128491
Sigurd Bloch Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
194/04
11
127619
Nicklas E. Møkgaard
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
194/04
14
134869
Simone Hvas
Trehøje Skytteforening
192/05
14
135487
Jakob Bak
Lemvig Skytteforening
192/05
16
129099
Julie Skadhede Olesen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
192/04
17
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
Trehøje Skytteforening
192/01
17
117768
Mikkel Emil Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
192/01
19
135611
Astrid Folsted Staal
Højmark Skytteforening
191/05
20
128494
Daniel Jaedeke
Skjern Skytteforening
190/05
21
134030
Mikkel Grønlund
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/04
21
127242
Rasmus Thusgard
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/04
21
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/04
24
135730
Janik Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/03
24
127888
Freja Mose
Klitten Skytteforening
190/03
26
128439
Thais Holbøll
Trehøje Skytteforening
190/02
26
135612
Freja Lindquist
Højmark Skytteforening
190/02
28
129105
Lucas Jensen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
189/02
28
132904
Lis Irma Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
189/02
30
135682
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
Trehøje Skytteforening
188/04
31
135738
Søren Rohde
Højmark Skytteforening
187/03
31
126898
Caroline Thuensen Steffensen
Klitten Skytteforening
187/03
33
127237
Sarah Sørensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
187/02
34
129135
Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal
Skjern Skytteforening
186/02
35
131805
Emil Sørensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
186/00
36
118942
Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen
Trehøje Skytteforening
185/03
36
123289
Rasmus Petersen
Skjern Skytteforening
185/03
38
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
185/00
39
131664
Valdemar Skydsgaard
Struer Skyttekreds
184/02
40
133319
Casper Gregersen
Skjern Skytteforening
184/01
41
131405
Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
183/03
42
130414
Anders Lodberg
Klitten Skytteforening
183/02
43
132789
Wigga Juul Mikkelsen
Skjern Skytteforening
183/00
44
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
182/01
45
135336
Julie Sørensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/02
46
133848
Jonas Smidemann
Skjern Skytteforening
181/00
47
135613
Noah Halkjær Mortensen
Højmark Skytteforening
180/01
48
132752
Kira Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
179/02
49
119427
Albert Bøndergaard
Klitten Skytteforening
179/00
50
135335
Mathias Viese Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
178/00
51
126722
Søren Gade Nielsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
175/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136933
Victor Emil Husted
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
195/05
2
135304
Johannes T. Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
191/04
2
134697
Anton Wedderkopp
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/04
4
136627
Emil Buhl
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
189/03
5
112507
Alex Christian Lund
Videbæk Skytteforening
189/02
6
136632
Magnus S. Kristensen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
186/04
7
131300
Bartosz Jaroszowicy
Klitten Skytteforening
186/01
8
137084
Clara M Hansen
Videbæk Skytteforening
184/03
9
136626
Liv Gudmann
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
184/02
9
137049
Andreas Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
184/02
11
136232
Jesper Andersen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
184/00
12
136623
Jonas Callesen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
183/03
12
135549
Celine Stouby Pedersen
Klitten Skytteforening
183/03
14
134796
Villads Halkjær Sørensen
Skjern Skytteforening
183/02
15
136278
Anna Verebova
Klitten Skytteforening
183/00
16
135614
Andreas Nielsen
Højmark Skytteforening
182/03
17
130415
Lucas Wenneberg
Klitten Skytteforening
182/02
18
135736
Sebastian Rohde
Højmark Skytteforening
182/00
19
136932
Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
181/02
20
135952
Tobias Toft Nedergaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/01
20
137085
Victor Møller Hansen
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/01
20
136213
Mathias Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
181/01
23
131990
Louis Just Kristensen
Klitten Skytteforening
181/00
23
135550
Nynne Stouby Pedersen
Klitten Skytteforening
181/00
25
136628
Bastian Krog Rømer
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
179/03
26
135551
Zenia Stouby Pedersen
Klitten Skytteforening
179/00
27
136609
Michael Hansen
Klitten Skytteforening
178/01
28
137192
Anna Julie Lund Christensen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
178/00
28
136280
Christoffer Nielsen
Klitten Skytteforening
178/00
30
136853
Bjarke Korsholm
Videbæk Skytteforening
177/01
30
135087
Lennart D. Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
177/01
32
136629
Agnes Højhus
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
177/00
33
135735
Mathias Nielsen
Højmark Skytteforening
176/03
34
134732
Daniel Thomsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
176/01
35
135734
Christian Graakjær
Højmark Skytteforening
175/01
36
135499
Victor Gørtler Gudskov
Videbæk Skytteforening
173/00
36
132751
Willads Søby Steffen
Trehøje Skytteforening
173/00
36
131253
Freja Knudsen
Skjern Skytteforening
173/00
36
136279
Ivan Vereb
Klitten Skytteforening
173/00
36
135540
Oline Fjord Slot
Klitten Skytteforening
173/00
41
123464
Jannik Nielsen
Højmark Skytteforening
172/00
41
136485
William Victor Dalgaard
Klitten Skytteforening
172/00
43
136881
Maja Berg
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
171/01
43
131991
Albert Just Kristensen
Klitten Skytteforening
171/01
45
136633
Victor Bareuther
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
171/00
46
135340
Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun
Videbæk Skytteforening
170/00
47
136484
Frederik Victor Dalgaard
Klitten Skytteforening
168/00
48
126757
Jacob Lund
Videbæk Skytteforening
164/01
49
136630
Aksel Højhus
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
163/00
49
135542
Oscar Kott
Klitten Skytteforening
163/00
51
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
162/00
51
136936
Filip Kjeldsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
162/00
53
136569
Louis Ringkøbing
Højmark Skytteforening
160/00
54
132754
Freja Solveig Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
157/00
55
135772
Gustav Scheibel
Højmark Skytteforening
119/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
104131
Freja Thøgersen
Klitten Skytteforening
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
118945
Cathrine Sørensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/07
2
123833
Emma Baden Lindell
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/04
3
99897
Marcus Nørgaard
Lemvig Skytteforening
195/08
4
102137
Louise Kidmose
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
195/05
5
128122
Thor Guldhammer
Lemvig Skytteforening
195/03
6
134559
Jonas Hvas
Trehøje Skytteforening
194/06
7
122118
Morten Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
194/03
8
127233
Frey Fisker
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
192/07
9
137191
Laruts Vagner
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
192/06
10
135731
Jakob Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
192/04
10
119523
Sarah Holst-Pedersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
192/04
10
94670
Thea Korsholm
Højmark Skytteforening
192/04
10
124388
Simon O. H. Kleist
Lemvig Skytteforening
192/04
14
119521
Sofie Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
192/03
15
123834
Nanna Baden Lindell
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
192/01
16
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/02
17
118943
Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
188/03
18
124896
Frederik Juul Moustesgaard
Klitten Skytteforening
187/02
19
135740
Hanne Scheibel
Højmark Skytteforening
187/01
19
108543
Nicklas Bjerg Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
187/01
21
114128
Christian Simonsen
Klitten Skytteforening
185/02
22
105872
Magnus Hansen
Klitten Skytteforening
183/01
23
110945
Alexander Pirchert
Klitten Skytteforening
183/00
24
132932
Christian Damgaard
Klitten Skytteforening
182/01
25
136185
Daniel Slot
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
179/02
26
131305
Daniella Liner
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
176/01
27
131470
Mathias Helstrup Kristensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
166/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
31260
Rikke Mæng Ibsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/10
1
87299
Mikkel Damholt Hansen
Trehøje Skytteforening
198/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
83073
Jonas Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
189/02
2
134571
Kim Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
185/04
3
29478
Poul Erik Hansen
Struer Skyttekreds
179/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
99842
Nikolaj Slot Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
182/00
2
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
181/02
3
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Skjern Skytteforening
179/01
4
88757
Bendt Kjærsig
Skjern Skytteforening
178/01
5
16942
Peter Anthonisen
Skjern Skytteforening
177/00
6
115256
Jens Kristensen
Struer Skyttekreds
175/00
7
95486
Morten Brun
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
169/00
8
137195
Thomas Højer Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
161/00
9
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
158/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
112486
Klaus Kristensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
198/09
2
97393
Janni Hald Nielsen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
198/08
3
37705
Morten Kjærside
Højmark Skytteforening
198/05
4
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/05
4
36377
Søren Sørensen
Klitten Skytteforening
197/05
6
131656
Mette Brandt Nielsen
Struer Skyttekreds
196/05
7
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
195/05
8
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
194/04
9
98956
Matilde Nivi Andersen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
192/03
9
121910
Thomas Jensen
Struer Skyttekreds
192/03
11
Lemvig Skytteforening
188/00
12
104123
Søren Mose Sørensen
Klitten Skytteforening
187/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
88487
Rune Christensen
Højmark Skytteforening
193/05
2
80150
Dieter Meier
Skjern Skytteforening
190/04
3
135545
Torben Pedersen
Klitten Skytteforening
188/04
4
107934
Michael Jensen
Mejrup Skytteforening
188/03
5
136648
Jette Simonsen
Klitten Skytteforening
187/02
6
135546
Kristen Just Kristensen
Klitten Skytteforening
186/01
7
132930
Keld Damgaard
Klitten Skytteforening
185/03
8
124897
Benny Steffensen
Klitten Skytteforening
184/02
9
136606
Lagoni Andersen
Klitten Skytteforening
184/01
10
136645
Orla Mose
Klitten Skytteforening
183/02
11
136483
Lars Wenneberg
Klitten Skytteforening
183/01
12
136277
Grethe Stouby Pedersen
Klitten Skytteforening
178/00
13
135337
Jakob Sørensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
176/00
14
135341
Frank Jensen
Videbæk Skytteforening
173/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
200/13
2
101728
Jan Grünberger
Trehøje Skytteforening
199/09
3
36987
Holger Kold
Højmark Skytteforening
197/11
4
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
196/04
5
29765
Frits R. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
30043
Peder Bertelsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
200/12
2
29307
Kristian Lund Bjerg
Lemvig Skytteforening
196/05
3
29416
Arne Jørgensen
Lemvig Skytteforening
196/04
4
29285
Niels Morten Gregersen
Lemvig Skytteforening
195/05
5
106579
Bent Kiilerich
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
194/04
6
90100
Jens Kristian Pedersen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
193/08
6
94240
Knud Nohns
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
193/08
8
27649
Knud Madsen
Mejrup Skytteforening
193/04
9
29627
Erland Wøjcik
Struer Skyttekreds
192/06
10
29323
Kurt Kristensen
Lemvig Skytteforening
191/04
11
30274
Erling Jensen
Mejrup Skytteforening
191/02
12
29365
Ib Mathiasen
Lemvig Skytteforening
191/01
13
94790
Jan Henriksen
Klitten Skytteforening
189/04
14
37843
Jørn Jørgensen
Skjern Skytteforening
189/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
119365
Irene Hansen
Mejrup Skytteforening
195/08
2
29644
Clemmen Sørensen
Struer Skyttekreds
195/07
3
37846
Jørgen Lauritsen
Skjern Skytteforening
194/04
4
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
191/05
5
94182
Svend Åge Lauridsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
191/03
6
29483
Poul Gaardsted
Struer Skyttekreds
190/03
7
37620
Søren Madsen
Skjern Skytteforening
188/00
8
90106
Svend Andersen
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
187/02
9
128120
Kurt Abildtrup
Lemvig Skytteforening
184/01
10
38009
Birthe Vinther
Skjern Skytteforening
183/01
11
37907
Ingolf Vinther
Skjern Skytteforening
183/00
12
136888
Niels Olesen
Videbæk Skytteforening
182/02
12
38013
Bente Andersen
Skjern Skytteforening
182/02
14
119921
I. C. Abildtrup
Lemvig Skytteforening
177/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
127620
Brian Svendsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
196/04
2
36182
Leif Berthelsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
195/04
3
127622
Jørgen Vestergaard
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
192/04
4
136935
Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
189/01
Til toppen