Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
200/08
399/16
2
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
200/05
399/12
3
114431
Rasmus M. Nielsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
199/05
199/04
398/09
4
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
200/06
198/06
398/12
5
128451
Andreas Myrup
Vilsted Skytteforening
200/06
198/04
398/10
6
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/09
198/05
397/14
7
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/05
197/03
397/08
8
125447
Ella Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/03
198/05
393/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
131884
Frederikke Bach Svendsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/07
200/06
399/13
2
114433
Kasper M. Nielsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
197/08
199/06
396/14
3
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
192/02
187/00
379/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
135802
Emilie Miltersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/11
200/05
400/16
2
136692
Anna Frandsen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
199/02
200/03
399/05
3
135801
Victoria Thomsen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
198/07
196/01
394/08
4
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
197/04
193/05
390/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
198/10
397/16
2
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
196/04
198/08
394/12
3
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
196/07
195/04
391/11
4
97889
Luckas Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
193/03
194/05
387/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
128334
Marcus Toft
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
185/01
193/04
378/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/03
197/05
392/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
191/04
193/05
384/09
2
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
194/00
181/03
375/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/11
185/00
370/11
2
97298
Charlotte Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
179/01
185/03
364/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
200/08
399/15
2
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/11
200/13
398/24
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
199/08
398/15
4
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
199/09
199/06
398/15
5
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/03
199/09
397/12
6
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
198/02
198/03
396/05
7
11779
Rasmus Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
194/03
196/05
390/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/02
194/02
391/04
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
192/03
189/00
381/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/10
199/09
399/19
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
194/05
190/03
384/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
194/03
192/06
386/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
200/06
1
128451
Andreas Myrup
Vilsted Skytteforening
200/06
3
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/05
4
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/09
5
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
6
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
7
114431
Rasmus M. Nielsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
199/05
8
125447
Ella Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
195/03
9
132312
Lasse Langgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
131884
Frederikke Bach Svendsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/07
2
114433
Kasper M. Nielsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
197/08
3
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
192/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
135802
Emilie Miltersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/11
2
136692
Anna Frandsen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
199/02
3
135801
Victoria Thomsen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
198/07
4
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
197/04
5
137040
Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
194/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
2
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
198/07
3
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
196/07
4
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
196/04
5
97889
Luckas Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
193/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
128334
Marcus Toft
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
185/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
194/00
2
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
191/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/11
2
97298
Charlotte Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
179/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
199/09
2
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
2
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
4
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/11
5
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/03
6
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
198/02
7
11779
Rasmus Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
194/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/02
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
194/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
194/03
Til toppen