Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137248 Bastian Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen