DM 15 m Pistol 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Landsdelshold 15m STD. Pistol UNGDOM

1 DGI Nordjylland
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen BK 273/92
136473 Cilje Flint BK 271/94
118530 Mie Marie Lassen JUN 266/90
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen JUN 261/88
-- Brutto --
117367 Maria Bygum Larsen BK 239/77
Total (Max: 1071) 1071/364
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
121625 Niklas Ipsen BK 267/88
105096 Emil Christensen BK 265/90
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 260/86
122285 Izabela Duracova JUN 248/84
-- Brutto --
134693 Emil Omeragic JUN 179/63
Total (Max: 1040) 1040/348
3 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen BK 296/99
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund BK 255/79
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen JUN 240/79
104853 Johannes Markvardsen JUN 240/72
Total (Max: 1031) 1031/329
4 DGI Østjylland
134790 Marius Jørgensen BK 267/91
136081 Yannick Knudsen JUN 249/82
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 210/72
-- Brutto --
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK
Total (Max: 1116) 726/245

Landsdelshold 15m STD. Pistol VOKSEN

1 DGI Fyn
45404 Rene Vogn V1H1 288/98
35678 Frans M. Sørensen V1H1 284/94
49653 Flemming Hansen V1H1 282/93
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 281/95
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 277/93
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen S2H1 271/90
99643 Rene Pedersen V1H2 266/91
108284 Alex Langfred V1H3 258/85
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 257/86
105320 Daniel Broxgaard V2H2 248/85
46500 Henning Frederiksen S2H2 247/83
44815 Flemming Petersen V1H4 243/84
-- Brutto --
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 282/89
50528 Brian Madsen V1H1 275/94
49981 Jan Hansen V1H3 254/89
Total (Max: 3202) 3202/1077
2 DGI Storstrømmen
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 287/97
61194 Ib Naumann S2H1 280/92
101390 Peter Nielsen V1H1 277/89
56426 Simon Madsen V1H2 271/90
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 269/94
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 268/87
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H2 265/87
125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen V1H1 263/92
55529 H. C. Danielsen S2H2 262/89
130245 Johnny E. Christensen V2H2 252/91
117503 Frank Harsanyi V1H3 251/80
124866 Tim Olsen V1H4 223/74
-- Brutto --
53264 Torben Eskildsen S2H1 264/90
56737 René Kelberg S2H1 243/72
85643 Michael Petersen V2H1 239/76
Total (Max: 3168) 3168/1062
3 DGI Nordjylland
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg V1H1 284/94
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos V2H1 281/96
16916 Rune Knudsen V1H1 281/94
111693 Allan Lund Nielsen V1H2 279/93
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen V2H1 273/91
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 272/94
16135 Anni Sørensen S2H1 255/83
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen S2H1 254/89
16742 Poul Fjorback V1H3 253/84
130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen S2H2 249/80
105656 Henrik Jensen V2H2 245/85
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen V1H4 241/85
-- Brutto --
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 272/91
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 270/94
12167 Kim Levisen V1H2 257/87
Total (Max: 3167) 3167/1068
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
90778 Simon Jørgensen V2H1 284/98
119737 Steen Weihe V2H1 283/97
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 279/95
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H1 277/93
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 272/90
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 271/87
59579 Henrik Chabert S2H2 263/86
91804 Morten Jensen V1H2 255/87
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen V1H4 254/82
124312 Henrik Jørgensen V1H3 246/82
58173 Peter Strandgaard V1H1 237/79
119568 Aleksandar Duracov V2H2 222/71
-- Brutto --
57577 Gert Hansen S2H1 270/92
60041 Theodor Diener S2H1 270/86
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 269/87
Total (Max: 3143) 3143/1047
5 DGI Sydøstjylland
109163 Rene Mosegaard V1H1 279/95
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 275/96
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 275/88
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 274/91
34292 Klaus Engebæk V1H1 270/92
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 269/89
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 269/91
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 268/86
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 259/84
136325 Stig Bieling V1H4 237/87
116746 Heinz Fischer V2H2 237/73
134511 Alex Rasmussen S2H2 230/69
-- Brutto --
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 265/88
20881 Thomas Nør V1H2 264/82
107292 Willy Friis S2H1 255/80
Total (Max: 3142) 3142/1041
6 DGI Østjylland
18474 Bjarne Skibild S2H1 278/89
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H1 274/93
21400 Preben Rasmussen S2H1 274/90
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 272/94
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 270/91
135261 Michael Andersen V2H1 269/90
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H1 265/88
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H3 261/85
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 255/90
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen V1H4 241/80
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen V2H2 240/80
22459 Kjeld Poulsen S2H2 231/81
-- Brutto --
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen V1H4 241/79
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen S2H2 218/79
105603 Emil Jørgensen V2H1
Total (Max: 3200) 3130/1051
7 DGI Sydvest
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H1 284/94
33998 Allan Gejl V1H1 283/94
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 282/91
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H1 275/92
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe V1H1 275/92
113422 Helge Bertelsen V1H2 272/92
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen V2H1 267/97
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard V1H3 248/85
41464 Carsten Qvist S2H1 246/83
130849 Jesper Pedersen V2H2 227/75
97268 Dennis Christiansen V1H4 223/62
38336 Hans Johnsen S2H2 223/76
-- Brutto --
41446 Henning Lauridsen V1H2 262/88
41496 Troels Jensen V2H1 257/81
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll V1H1 257/89
Total (Max: 3105) 3105/1033
8 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1H1 277/91
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt V1H1 276/93
31129 Jørn J. Termansen S2H1 276/88
108916 Astrid Jensen V1H3 273/90
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 271/86
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen V2H1 266/91
32335 Kristoffer Nedergaard V1H4 262/85
31184 Erik Madsen V1H1 261/79
27601 Niels Lund V1H2 259/81
134780 Aksel Jørgensen S2H1 259/84
92084 Marie Hansen S2H2 207/66
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen V2H2 193/51
-- Brutto --
90854 Kim Laursen V1H1 251/88
121528 Jan Roager Petersen V1H3 248/88
86797 Leif Ravn S2H1
Total (Max: 3231) 3080/985

Foreningshold 15m STD Pistol BK/JUN

1 Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
117364 Lasse Koch BK 261/85
117367 Maria Bygum Larsen BK 239/77
136473 Cilje Flint BK 271/94
137672 Kasper Højbak BK 254/85
Total 1025/341

Foreningshold 15m STD Pistol Voksen 1H

1 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
33998 Allan Gejl V1H1 283/94
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 282/91
113422 Helge Bertelsen V1H2 272/92
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll V1H1 257/89
Total 1094/366
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 272/94
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard V1H1 267/88
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 270/94
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 272/91
Total 1081/367
3 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H2 255/83
48111 Ketil D Carstensen V1H2 266/90
45123 Klaus Elian V1H2 277/93
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 282/89
Total 1080/355
4 Korsør Skytteforening
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 279/95
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 271/87
59467 Morten Petersen V1H2 265/93
88413 Rene Loholt V1H2 259/83
Total 1074/358
5 Særslev Skytteforening
50528 Brian Madsen V1H1 275/94
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen V1H2 267/90
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen V1H2 266/89
50210 Jan Hansen V1H1 257/88
Total 1065/361
6 Djurslands PistolKlub
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 272/94
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H3 261/85
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 255/90
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H1 265/88
Total 1053/357
7 Paarup Skytteforening
99643 Rene Pedersen V1H2 266/91
122883 Henrik B. Hansen V1H2 273/96
108284 Alex Langfred V1H3 258/85
49975 Bente Sørensen V1H2 254/83
Total 1051/355
8 Otterup Skytteforening
50251 Erland Pedersen V1H3 249/87
128945 Claus Lyngsø V1H4 203/62
50011 Søren Møller V1H3 246/82
49981 Jan Hansen V1H3 254/89
Total 952/320
9 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
58173 Peter Strandgaard V1H1 237/79
58177 Ole Hansen V1H1 258/79
82967 Frederik Hansen V1H2 270/87
138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson V1H4 182/62
Total 947/307

Foreningshold 15m STD Pistol Voksen/Senior 2H

1 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 277/93
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 281/95
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H1 275/90
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 257/86
Total 1090/364
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H1 258/81
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H1 284/94
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H1 275/92
41443 Jan Frandsen V2H1 262/89
Total 1079/356
3 Vejle Skytteforening
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 261/92
20850 John Mikkelsen S2H1 271/90
121089 Sven Kliese V2H1 277/91
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 269/91
Total 1078/364
4 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 268/86
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H1 242/78
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 265/88
127672 Jacob Walsøe V2H1 267/90
Total 1042/342
5 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
107292 Willy Friis S2H1 255/80
135588 Niels Riise S2H2 241/74
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 269/89
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 274/91
Total 1039/334
6 Knabstrup Skytteforening
118273 Allan Riemer V2H2 230/76
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 272/90
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 268/85
138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen V2H2 268/85
Total 1038/336
7 Korsør Skytteforening
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H1 277/93
59263 Povl Nissen S2H1 260/84
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 261/89
59102 Torben Emcken S2H2 230/68
Total 1028/334
8 Djurslands PistolKlub
18474 Bjarne Skibild S2H1 278/89
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen S2H2 218/79
112642 Mark Kruse Kessler V2H1 244/75
135261 Michael Andersen V2H1 269/90
Total 1009/333
9 Ballerup Skytteforening
126026 Susanne Lund V2H1 247/86
119568 Aleksandar Duracov V2H2 222/71
119737 Steen Weihe V2H1 283/97
69703 Bent Kruse V2H1 255/86
Total 1007/340
10 Vodskov Skytteforening
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen V2H1 273/91
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen V2H1 234/83
105656 Henrik Jensen V2H2 245/85
128033 Bo Jakobsen V2H2 234/81
Total 986/340
11 Slagelse Skytteforening
120878 Rasmus Drejer V2H1 231/76
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen V2H2 231/77
93786 Thue Schlaikjær V2H2 246/78
126139 Tim Iversen V2H1 275/93
Total 983/324
12 Nyborg Skytteforening
120582 Magnus Kastrup V2H1 244/79
105320 Daniel Broxgaard V2H2 248/85
127780 Carl Christiansen V2H2 226/69
138358 Diana Andersen V2H2 239/80
Total 957/313
13 Århus Pistolklub
24504 John Jørgensen S2H1 268/87
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen V2H2 240/80
24106 Henrik K Pedersen S2H1
111684 Tom Fangel S2H1
Total 508/167

Til toppen