DM 15 m Pistol 2019 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Landsdelshold 15m Luftpistol VOKSEN

1 DGI Fyn
35678 Frans M. Sørensen V1H1 291/98
45404 Rene Vogn V1H1 285/94
49653 Flemming Hansen V1H1 280/94
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H 278/93
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen V1H2 276/93
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H 274/91
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H 272/93
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H 270/88
125902 Nancy Pedersen V1H3 259/88
-- Brutto --
50210 Jan Hansen V1H1 263/73
Total (Max: 2485) 2485/832
2 DGI Sydøstjylland
34981 Jonas Hansen V1H1 293/97
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H 288/97
20850 John Mikkelsen S2H 278/95
34728 Kim Watz S2H 277/91
35317 Søren Madsen V2H 276/90
109163 Rene Mosegaard V1H2 275/93
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 264/85
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 264/86
34841 Thomas Illum V1H2 264/90
-- Brutto --
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H 276/90
Total (Max: 2479) 2479/824
3 DGI Nordjylland
16916 Rune Knudsen V1H1 285/95
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen V2H 280/95
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 277/93
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen V2H 274/87
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos V2H 274/95
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg V1H1 274/88
111693 Allan Lund Nielsen V1H3 267/88
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen S2H 266/89
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 265/86
-- Brutto --
12167 Kim Levisen V1H3 264/91
Total (Max: 2462) 2462/816
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 282/93
103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen V2H 281/95
57577 Gert Hansen S2H 280/92
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 280/91
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 278/91
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H 273/94
69703 Bent Kruse V2H 267/88
59476 Michael Frederiksen V1H2 262/87
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen V1H3 255/90
-- Brutto --
58173 Peter Strandgaard V1H1 274/89
Total (Max: 2458) 2458/821
5 DGI Østjylland
135261 Michael Andersen V2H 286/94
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H1 283/97
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 279/95
24504 John Jørgensen S2H 273/88
24634 Peer Boldsen V2H 273/89
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum S2H 272/91
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H2 272/94
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 260/87
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen V1H3 259/85
-- Brutto --
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H 270/88
Total (Max: 2457) 2457/820
6 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1H1 284/97
32683 Erling Jørgensen S2H 279/94
90854 Kim Laursen V1H1 275/90
31184 Erik Madsen V1H2 275/90
31129 Jørn J. Termansen S2H 274/87
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen V2H 271/95
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen V2H 270/87
27601 Niels Lund V1H2 265/86
108916 Astrid Jensen V1H3 263/91
-- Brutto --
121528 Jan Roager Petersen V1H3 260/86
Total (Max: 2456) 2456/817
7 DGI Storstrømmen
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H 287/94
55218 Jan Macdams V1H2 280/94
56737 René Kelberg S2H 276/92
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H2 276/90
130936 Cecilie Hänsch V2H 275/96
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 273/93
55529 H. C. Danielsen S2H 270/89
55123 Preben Villadsen V1H2 264/90
124866 Tim Olsen V1H3 246/88
-- Brutto --
56644 Leif Andersen S2H 263/89
Total (Max: 2447) 2447/826
8 DGI Sydvest
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H 285/97
41436 Jonas Lauridsen V1H2 284/96
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H 283/95
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H 274/91
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe V1H2 273/90
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 268/93
88819 Anni Thovtrup V1H1 265/85
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard V1H3 259/88
38320 Inger Marie Madsen S2H 247/80
-- Brutto --
39291 Kim Dammark V1H3 249/83
Total (Max: 2438) 2438/815

Landsdelshold 15m Luftpistol UNGDOM

1 DGI Storstrømmen
119625 Ida Nielsen BK 292/99
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK 294/98
125004 Victor R. Ehlers JUN 272/93
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose JUN 268/85
-- Brutto --
119622 Clara Nielsen JUN 260/88
Total (Max: 1126) 1710/375
2 DGI Sydvest
111814 Freja Sillesen BK 294/97
123138 Perle Mikkelsen BK 285/97
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen JUN 266/84
122705 Rune Knudsen JUN 253/87
-- Brutto --
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK 276/92
Total (Max: 1098) 1395/365
3 DGI Østjylland
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 280/92
134790 Marius Jørgensen BK 286/97
136081 Yannick Knudsen JUN 266/88
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 247/79
-- Brutto --
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK 284/94
Total (Max: 1079) 1360/356
4 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen BK 296/100
104853 Johannes Markvardsen JUN 273/95
119170 Nanna Degn BK 271/88
132080 Casper Christensen JUN 225/73
-- Brutto --
137243 Sofus Elmelund Nielsen BK 252/79
Total (Max: 1065) 1360/356
5 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 295/100
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK 284/95
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 245/78
122285 Izabela Duracova JUN 234/65
-- Brutto --
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 274/97
Total (Max: 1058) 1636/338
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK 263/88
125878 Mads Petersen BK 236/86
118403 Nicklas Daugaard JUN 236/78
125877 Frederik Petersen JUN 221/75
Total (Max: 956) 956/327

Foreningshold 15m Luftpistol BK/JUN

1 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK 250/77
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK 284/95
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 274/97
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 295/100
Total 1681/369
2 Århus Pistolklub
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 280/92
126491 Alana Uldal JUN 241/87
134790 Marius Jørgensen BK 286/97
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 247/79
Total 1335/355

Foreningshold 15m Luftpistol Voksen 1H

1 Særslev Skytteforening
50528 Brian Madsen V1H1 277/93
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen V1H2 276/93
50210 Jan Hansen V1H1 263/73
35678 Frans M. Sørensen V1H1 291/98
Total 1107/357
2 Vejle Skytteforening
34981 Jonas Hansen V1H1 293/97
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 278/94
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 264/85
34841 Thomas Illum V1H2 264/90
Total 1099/366
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 265/86
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 277/93
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard V1H1 275/93
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 281/93
Total 1098/365
4 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
85067 Karin Christensen V1H2 271/96
33998 Allan Gejl V1H1 284/95
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 268/93
113422 Helge Bertelsen V1H3 273/89
Total 1096/373
5 Korsør Skytteforening
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 278/91
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 282/93
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 280/91
88413 Rene Loholt V1H2 256/86
Total 1096/361
6 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H3 269/90
48111 Ketil D Carstensen V1H2 268/91
45123 Klaus Elian V1H1 269/93
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 273/93
Total 1079/367
7 Otterup Skytteforening
50251 Erland Pedersen V1H3 259/88
128945 Claus Lyngsø V1H3 233/83
50011 Søren Møller V1H3 241/80
49981 Jan Hansen V1H2 266/90
Total 999/341
8 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
89230 Leif Vesterlund V1H3 215/74
125902 Nancy Pedersen V1H3 259/88
48834 Morten Pedersen V1H2 271/91
47466 Sten Rasmussen V1H3 200/69
Total 945/322

Foreningshold 15m Luftpistol Voksen/Senior 2H

1 Ribe Skyttekreds
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H 283/95
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H 285/97
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H 274/91
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen V2H 270/93
Total 1112/376
2 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H 272/93
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H 278/93
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H 274/91
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H 270/88
Total 1094/365
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard V2H 255/85
107292 Willy Friis S2H 267/91
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H 288/97
35317 Søren Madsen V2H 276/90
Total 1086/363
4 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H 277/91
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H 256/88
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H 270/90
127672 Jacob Walsøe V2H 275/91
Total 1078/360
5 Ballerup Skytteforening
118744 Tina Røbel V2H 268/90
134284 David Pommer V2H 263/91
68245 Jim Poulsen V2H 259/84
69703 Bent Kruse V2H 267/88
Total 1057/353
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen V2H 280/95
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen V2H 274/87
105656 Henrik Jensen V2H 246/81
128033 Bo Jakobsen V2H 252/86
Total 1052/349
7 Korsør Skytteforening
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H 272/88
59263 Povl Nissen S2H
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H 273/94
59102 Torben Emcken S2H 242/85
Total 787/267
8 Århus Pistolklub
24504 John Jørgensen S2H 273/88
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen V2H 241/84
24106 Henrik K Pedersen S2H
111684 Tom Fangel S2H
Total 514/172

Til toppen