| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 296/99 295/97 591/196
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 280/96 285/97 565/193
3 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/92 276/93 549/185
4 136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 271/94 273/88 544/182
5 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 265/90 267/87 532/177
6 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 267/88 259/86 526/174
7 117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 261/85 264/87 525/172
8 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 255/79 260/95 515/174
9 117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 239/77 257/86 496/163
10 137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 254/85 238/76 492/161
11 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 229/66 216/83 445/149
12 136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 196/59 191/67 387/126

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 266/90 268/89 534/179
2 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 261/88 270/91 531/179
3 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/86 264/86 524/172
4 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 249/82 256/84 505/166
5 136476 Ida Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 251/88 247/84 498/172
6 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 248/84 241/83 489/167
7 104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 240/72 247/91 487/163
8 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 240/79 243/80 483/159
9 136475 Frederik Diekmann Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 235/79 229/84 464/163
10 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/60 204/63 395/123

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 290/98 288/97 578/195
2 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 288/98 280/93 568/191
3 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 284/94 280/92 564/186
3 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 284/94 280/92 564/186
5 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 269/93 290/96 559/189
6 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 281/94 278/91 559/185
7 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 282/93 277/94 559/187
8 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 279/95 277/91 556/186
9 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 277/89 273/90 550/179
10 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 272/94 273/93 545/187
11 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 276/93 266/94 542/187
12 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 265/88 275/94 540/182

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 273/96 276/94 549/190
2 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/88 271/93 548/181
3 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 275/96 268/93 543/189
4 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/93 261/87 540/180
5 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 272/94 267/86 539/180
6 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 275/88 264/90 539/178
7 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 267/91 268/91 535/182
8 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 270/87 265/87 535/174
9 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 264/82 269/89 533/171
10 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/91 267/96 533/187
11 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 270/94 263/89 533/183
12 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 261/84 271/93 532/177
13 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/87 268/87 528/174
14 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 260/88 264/84 524/172
15 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 265/87 254/81 519/168
16 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 255/92 261/84 516/176
17 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 254/83 260/86 514/169
18 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/80 261/88 511/168
19 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 255/87 255/87 510/174
20 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 261/86 243/79 504/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 263/91 268/93 531/184
2 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 273/90 254/80 527/170
3 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 263/91 262/91 525/182
4 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 256/84 268/86 524/170
5 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 261/85 261/88 522/173
6 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 253/79 265/85 518/164
7 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 254/89 261/87 515/176
8 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 252/88 262/87 514/175
9 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 253/84 261/90 514/174
10 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 258/85 253/84 511/169
11 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 254/86 256/89 510/175
12 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 254/89 255/79 509/168
13 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 253/83 248/83 501/166
14 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 246/82 236/83 482/165
15 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 251/80 213/71 464/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 32335 Kristoffer Nedergaard Lind Skytteforening 262/85 270/90 532/175
2 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 248/80 264/90 512/170
3 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 241/79 265/90 506/169
4 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 254/82 247/83 501/165
5 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 243/84 248/91 491/175
6 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 241/85 240/76 481/161
7 138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 182/62 190/61 372/123

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/94 279/87 563/181
2 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 287/97 275/85 562/182
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 275/92 286/94 561/186
4 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 283/97 278/92 561/189
5 121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 277/91 283/94 560/185
6 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 284/98 272/85 556/183
7 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 273/90 276/92 549/182
8 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 275/93 274/92 549/185
9 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 272/90 276/90 548/180
10 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 266/89 277/93 543/182
11 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/91 270/91 543/182
12 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/96 259/86 540/182
13 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/90 270/89 537/179
14 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 269/89 268/86 537/175
15 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/82 266/86 529/168
16 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 264/90 263/86 527/176
17 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 259/84 261/89 520/173
18 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 252/82 262/84 514/166
19 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 252/82 261/88 513/170
20 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 257/81 253/84 510/165
21 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 255/86 253/86 508/172
22 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 239/82 266/90 505/172
23 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 231/76 257/80 488/156
24 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 247/86 238/80 485/166
25 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 251/83 226/73 477/156

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 127941 Jonas Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 271/90 269/91 540/181
2 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 277/94 258/85 535/179
3 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/85 262/89 530/174
4 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 254/82 261/90 515/172
5 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 252/90 262/84 514/174
6 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 267/86 247/76 514/162
7 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 248/82 265/84 513/166
8 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 249/85 263/89 512/174
9 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 255/83 252/79 507/162
10 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 246/84 260/85 506/169
11 93786 Thue Schlaikjær Slagelse Skytteforening 246/78 257/89 503/167
12 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 252/91 243/83 495/174
13 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 240/82 251/83 491/165
14 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 237/71 252/88 489/159
15 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 251/86 236/88 487/174
16 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 243/87 236/77 479/164
17 138086 Emelie Pedersen Lind Skytteforening 226/80 246/80 472/160
18 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 243/77 228/75 471/152
19 128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 234/81 223/82 457/163
20 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 222/71 228/83 450/154
21 130935 Allan Kokholm Slagelse Skytteforening 230/84 209/73 439/157
22 132651 Lærke Bertelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 222/73 213/65 435/138

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/95 277/91 558/186
2 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 278/89 278/91 556/180
3 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 277/93 275/91 552/184
4 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 280/92 270/92 550/184
5 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/92 279/91 549/183
6 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 278/96 271/90 549/186
7 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/93 271/87 548/180
8 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 274/90 268/88 542/178
9 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 268/86 267/90 535/176
10 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 269/91 264/87 533/178
11 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 267/92 264/89 531/181
12 16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 255/83 254/89 509/172
13 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 254/89 252/90 506/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 262/89 263/91 525/180
2 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 247/83 258/88 505/171
3 59579 Henrik Chabert Korsør Skytteforening 263/86 239/74 502/160
4 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 249/80 233/84 482/164
5 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 231/81 231/77 462/158
6 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 214/66 217/67 431/133
7 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 218/79 206/53 424/132

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 288/94 284/92 572/186
2 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 280/94 277/95 557/189
3 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 270/93 269/92 539/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 296/99
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 280/96
3 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/92
4 136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 271/94
5 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 267/91
6 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 267/88
7 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 265/90
8 117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 261/85
9 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 255/79
10 137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 254/85
11 117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 239/77
12 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 229/66
13 136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 196/59

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 266/90
2 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 261/88
3 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/86
4 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 259/86
5 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 259/82
6 136476 Ida Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 251/88
7 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 249/82
8 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 248/84
9 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 247/88
10 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 240/79
11 104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 240/72
12 136475 Frederik Diekmann Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 235/79
13 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 222/77
14 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 210/72
15 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/60
16 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 179/63

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 290/98
2 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 288/98
3 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 284/94
3 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 284/94
5 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 283/94
6 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 282/93
7 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 282/91
8 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 282/89
9 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 281/94
10 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/95
10 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 279/95
12 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 277/91
13 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 277/89
14 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 276/93
15 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 275/94
16 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 275/92
17 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 274/93
18 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 272/94
19 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 272/91
20 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 271/87
21 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 270/92
22 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 269/93
23 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/88
24 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 265/88
25 125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 263/92
26 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 261/79
27 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 258/79
28 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 257/89
29 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 257/88
30 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 251/88
31 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 237/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/93
2 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 277/93
3 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 277/88
4 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 275/96
5 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 275/88
6 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 273/96
7 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 272/94
8 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 272/92
9 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 271/90
10 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 270/94
11 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 270/87
12 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 267/91
13 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 267/90
14 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 266/91
15 48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 266/90
16 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 266/89
17 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 266/86
18 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 265/93
19 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 265/87
20 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 264/82
21 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 262/88
22 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 261/86
23 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 261/84
24 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 260/88
25 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/87
26 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 259/83
27 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 259/81
28 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 257/87
29 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 255/92
30 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 255/87
31 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 255/83
32 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 254/83
33 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/80
34 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 38/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 273/90
2 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 263/91
2 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 263/91
4 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 261/85
5 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 259/84
6 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 258/85
7 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 256/84
8 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 255/90
9 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 254/89
9 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 254/89
11 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 254/86
12 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 253/84
13 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 253/83
14 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 253/79
15 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 252/88
16 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 251/80
17 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 249/87
18 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 248/88
19 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 248/85
20 34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 247/78
21 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 246/82
21 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 246/82
23 11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 242/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 21620 Michael Skot Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 262/89
2 32335 Kristoffer Nedergaard Lind Skytteforening 262/85
3 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 254/82
4 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 248/80
5 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 243/84
6 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 241/85
7 23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 241/80
8 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 241/79
9 136325 Stig Bieling Horsens Skyttekreds 237/87
10 127730 Dan Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 234/79
11 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 223/74
12 97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 223/62
13 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 214/60
14 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 206/65
15 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 203/62
16 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 183/58
17 138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 182/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 287/97
2 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 284/98
3 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/94
4 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 283/97
5 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/96
6 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 279/91
7 121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 277/91
8 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 275/93
9 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 275/92
10 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/90
11 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 274/91
12 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/91
13 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 273/90
14 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 272/95
15 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 272/90
16 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 271/86
17 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 270/91
18 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 269/90
19 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 269/89
20 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 269/87
21 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/85
22 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 267/97
23 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/90
24 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 266/91
25 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 266/89
26 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/88
27 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 264/90
28 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 264/87
29 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/82
30 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 262/89
31 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 262/84
32 111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 261/83
33 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 259/84
34 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 258/81
35 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 257/90
36 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 257/86
37 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 257/81
38 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 255/86
39 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 254/89
40 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 252/82
40 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 252/82
42 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 251/83
43 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 248/81
44 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 247/86
45 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 246/84
46 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 244/79
47 112642 Mark Kruse Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub 244/75
48 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 242/78
49 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 239/82
50 85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 239/76
51 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 234/83
52 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 231/76
53 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 211/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 277/94
2 127941 Jonas Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 271/90
3 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/85
4 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 267/86
5 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 259/86
6 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 259/82
7 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 255/83
8 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 254/82
9 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 252/91
10 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 252/90
11 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 251/86
12 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 249/85
13 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 248/85
14 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 248/82
15 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 246/84
16 93786 Thue Schlaikjær Slagelse Skytteforening 246/78
17 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 245/85
18 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 243/87
19 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 243/77
20 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 240/82
21 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 240/80
22 138358 Diana Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 239/80
23 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 237/73
24 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 237/71
25 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 235/75
26 128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 234/81
27 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 231/77
28 130935 Allan Kokholm Slagelse Skytteforening 230/84
29 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 230/76
30 135070 Camilla Kruse Agerschou Haderslev Skyttekreds 227/80
31 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 227/75
32 138086 Emelie Pedersen Lind Skytteforening 226/80
33 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 226/69
34 132651 Lærke Bertelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 222/73
35 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 222/71
36 44282 Dorthe Lorenzen Haderslev Skyttekreds 218/69
37 138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 193/51
38 138083 Kenni Falk Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 120/41

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/95
2 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 280/92
3 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 278/96
4 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 278/89
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 277/93
5 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/93
7 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 276/88
8 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 274/90
9 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 271/90
9 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 271/90
11 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/92
12 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 270/86
13 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 269/94
14 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 269/91
15 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 268/87
15 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 268/87
17 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 268/86
18 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 267/92
19 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 264/90
20 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 261/92
21 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 261/89
22 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 260/84
23 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 259/84
24 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 258/84
25 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 256/84
26 16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 255/83
27 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 255/80
28 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 254/89
29 42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds 252/83
30 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 250/85
31 41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 246/83
32 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 246/78
33 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 243/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 59579 Henrik Chabert Korsør Skytteforening 263/86
2 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 262/89
3 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 249/80
4 46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 247/83
5 135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 241/74
6 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 231/81
7 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 230/69
8 59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening 230/68
9 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 228/68
10 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 226/63
11 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 223/76
12 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 218/79
13 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 214/66
14 92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening 207/66

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 288/94
2 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 280/94
3 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 270/93
4 108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/51

Til toppen