| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 590 297 887
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 592 295 887
3 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 590 294 884
4 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 587 294 881
5 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 588 291 879
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 584 290 874
7 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 567 284 851
8 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 562 281 843
9 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 543 274 817

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 296/100 296/100 887/200
2 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 294/97 296/100 887/197
3 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 295/100 295/96 884/196
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 293/98 295/98 879/196
5 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 292/99 295/97 881/196
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 294/98 290/96 874/194
7 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 286/97 288/95 574/192
8 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 283/93 290/97 573/190
9 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 285/97 283/91 568/188
10 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/95 283/97 851/192
11 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 280/92 282/94 843/186
12 119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening 271/88 283/93 554/181
13 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 284/94 270/88 554/182
14 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 276/92 273/90 549/182
15 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 274/97 273/92 547/189
16 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 262/86 281/93 817/179
17 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 263/88 277/91 540/179
18 137243 Sofus Elmelund Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 252/79 254/84 506/163
19 131455 Rasmus Munkholm Skive Pistolklub 254/80 239/87 493/167
20 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/77 242/76 492/153
21 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 236/86 241/77 477/163
22 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 213/78 224/71 437/149

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 275/92 274/90 549/182
2 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 266/84 275/89 541/173
3 104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 273/95 263/89 536/184
4 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 266/88 266/91 532/179
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 270/87 261/83 531/170
6 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 260/88 262/87 522/175
7 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 245/78 269/90 514/168
8 105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub 247/79 259/89 506/168
9 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 253/87 253/87 506/174
10 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 272/93 229/71 501/164
11 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 241/87 249/80 490/167
12 132080 Casper Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 225/73 243/81 468/154
13 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 221/75 230/70 451/145

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/97 285/93 578/190
2 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 291/98 286/97 577/195
3 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 285/94 286/96 571/190
4 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 285/95 285/96 570/191
5 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 283/97 284/95 567/192
6 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 284/97 282/97 566/194
7 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/94 284/95 564/189
8 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 275/93 288/94 563/187
9 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/93 279/92 560/185
10 100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/94 279/90 560/184
11 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 265/86 269/92 534/178
12 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 265/85 261/83 526/168

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 282/92 282/94 564/186
2 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 284/96 280/91 564/187
3 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 276/93 283/92 559/185
4 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 280/94 278/93 558/187
5 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 272/94 285/94 557/188
6 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 279/95 276/92 555/187
7 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 275/90 278/94 553/184
8 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 278/94 274/90 552/184
9 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 272/90 279/94 551/184
10 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 277/93 273/89 550/182
11 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 276/90 271/89 547/179
12 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 276/93 269/91 545/184
13 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 266/95 277/93 543/188
14 138348 Christina Borgen Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 267/89 271/90 538/179
15 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 264/90 268/89 532/179
16 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 265/89 264/91 529/180
17 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 262/87 266/88 528/175
18 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 265/86 261/90 526/176
19 123962 Bo S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/92 253/89 523/181

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 273/87 276/94 549/181
2 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/88 273/88 540/176
3 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 264/91 270/94 534/185
4 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 273/90 257/87 530/177
5 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 268/87 260/83 528/170
6 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 267/89 258/91 525/180
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 255/90 269/91 524/181
8 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 260/87 264/89 524/176
9 45720 Signe Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 263/90 256/87 519/177
10 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 250/88 263/82 513/170
11 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 264/86 243/78 507/164
12 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 257/84 248/85 505/169
13 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 246/88 249/87 495/175
14 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 259/88 233/79 492/167
15 132079 John Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 221/77 188/62 409/139

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 287/94 282/95 569/189
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 285/97 281/93 566/190
3 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95 281/97 562/192
4 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/95 278/93 561/188
5 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/97 273/90 561/187
6 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 286/94 274/92 560/186
7 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 280/95 278/91 558/186
8 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 271/95 284/93 555/188
9 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 275/96 279/94 554/190
10 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 279/92 275/93 554/185
11 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 274/88 277/93 551/181
12 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 269/94 280/97 549/191
13 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 267/88 281/95 548/183
14 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 270/93 275/90 545/183
15 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 270/94 263/85 533/179
16 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/88 265/89 530/177
17 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 255/87 266/84 521/171
18 128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 252/86 264/87 516/173
19 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 264/91 250/83 514/174
20 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 246/81 251/87 497/168
21 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 248/83 238/78 486/161
22 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/79 218/78 457/157

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/92 284/92 564/184
2 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 278/95 276/93 554/188
3 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 277/91 275/90 552/181
4 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 279/94 272/91 551/185
5 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 269/87 277/89 546/176
6 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 272/91 273/94 545/185
7 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 266/89 278/95 544/184
8 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/92 261/87 537/179
9 107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 261/87 265/88 526/175
10 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 263/89 261/88 524/177
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 256/91 261/82 517/173
12 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 256/84 251/88 507/172

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 294/96 292/97 586/193
2 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 289/99 295/99 584/198
3 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 284/93 286/95 570/188

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 296/100
2 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 295/100
3 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 294/98
4 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 294/97
5 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 293/98
6 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 292/99
7 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 286/97
8 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 285/97
9 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/95
10 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 284/94
11 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 283/93
12 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 280/92
13 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 276/92
14 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 274/97
15 119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening 271/88
16 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 263/88
17 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 262/86
18 131455 Rasmus Munkholm Skive Pistolklub 254/80
19 137243 Sofus Elmelund Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 252/79
20 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/77
21 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 248/82
22 134936 Maja Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 245/89
23 131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening 239/75
24 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 236/86
25 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 213/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 275/92
2 104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 273/95
3 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 272/93
4 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 270/87
5 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/85
6 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 266/88
7 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 266/84
8 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 262/88
9 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 260/88
10 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 253/87
11 105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub 247/79
12 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 245/78
13 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 244/82
14 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 241/87
15 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 236/78
16 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 234/65
17 132080 Casper Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 225/73
18 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 221/75

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/97
2 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 291/98
3 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 285/95
4 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 285/94
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 284/97
6 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 284/95
7 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 283/97
8 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 282/93
9 100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/94
10 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/93
11 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/94
12 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 280/91
13 125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 279/91
14 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 278/91
15 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 277/93
16 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 275/93
17 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 275/90
18 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 274/89
19 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 274/88
20 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 273/93
20 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 273/93
22 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 269/93
23 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 268/93
24 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 265/86
25 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 265/85
26 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 263/73
27 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 257/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 284/96
2 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 282/92
3 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 280/94
4 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 279/95
5 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 278/94
6 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 277/93
7 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 276/93
7 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 276/93
9 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 276/90
10 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 275/93
11 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 275/90
12 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 274/90
13 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 273/90
14 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 272/94
15 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 272/90
16 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 271/96
17 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 271/91
18 123962 Bo S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/92
19 48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 268/91
20 138348 Christina Borgen Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 267/89
21 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 266/95
22 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 266/90
23 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 265/89
24 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 265/86
24 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 265/86
26 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 264/90
26 34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 264/90
28 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 264/85
28 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 264/85
30 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 262/87
31 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 261/84
32 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 260/93
33 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 260/87
34 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 256/86

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 21620 Michael Skot Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 279/90
2 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 273/90
3 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 273/89
4 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 273/87
5 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 269/90
6 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 268/87
7 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 267/89
8 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/88
9 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 264/91
10 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 264/86
10 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 264/86
12 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 263/91
13 45720 Signe Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 263/90
14 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 260/87
15 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 260/86
16 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 259/88
16 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 259/88
16 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 259/88
19 23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 259/85
20 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 257/84
21 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 255/90
22 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 250/88
23 136060 Kristian Krogsgaard Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds 249/87
24 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 249/83
25 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 246/88
26 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 241/80
27 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 233/83
28 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 232/85
29 129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening 229/83
30 132079 John Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 221/77
31 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 215/74
32 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 200/69

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/97
2 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 287/94
3 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 286/94
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 285/97
5 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/95
6 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95
7 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 280/95
8 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 279/92
9 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 278/91
10 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 276/90
11 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 275/96
12 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 275/91
13 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 274/95
14 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/91
14 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 274/91
16 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 274/88
17 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 274/87
18 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 273/89
19 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 271/95
20 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 270/94
21 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 270/93
22 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 270/90
23 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 270/88
23 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 270/88
25 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 270/87
26 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 269/94
27 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 269/90
28 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 269/85
29 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 268/90
30 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 267/88
31 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/88
32 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 264/91
33 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 264/88
34 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 263/91
35 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 262/90
36 135879 Søs Ladegaard Husted Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 262/84
37 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 261/85
38 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 260/88
39 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 259/86
40 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 259/84
41 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 256/88
42 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 255/87
43 127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 255/85
44 128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 252/86
45 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 250/81
46 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 249/84
47 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 248/83
48 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 246/81
49 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 241/84
50 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 239/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/92
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 279/94
3 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 278/95
4 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 278/93
5 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 277/91
6 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 276/92
7 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 276/90
8 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 274/87
9 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 273/94
10 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 273/88
11 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 272/93
12 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 272/91
13 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 272/88
14 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 270/91
15 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/89
16 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 269/87
17 44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 268/89
18 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 267/91
19 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 266/89
20 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 263/89
21 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 263/86
22 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 261/89
23 107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 261/87
24 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 256/91
25 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 256/86
26 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 256/84
27 135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 248/87
28 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 247/80
29 42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds 246/75
30 59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening 242/85
31 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 241/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 294/96
2 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 289/99
3 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 284/93
4 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 265/90
5 108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 258/83
6 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 256/83

Til toppen