DM 15 m Pistol 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H4 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
135070 Camilla Kruse Agerschou Haderslev Skyttekreds V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
44282 Dorthe Lorenzen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2H2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H4 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H1 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1H4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1H4 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59579 Henrik Chabert Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59579 Henrik Chabert Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
127941 Jonas Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF V2H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
127941 Jonas Jensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF V2H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H4 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H4 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
130935 Allan Kokholm Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
130935 Allan Kokholm Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 209.0 209.0 Mesterskab
138083 Kenni Falk Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
112642 Mark Kruse Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
117367 Maria Bygum Larsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
136473 Cilje Flint Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
137672 Kasper Højbak Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
136476 Ida Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
136476 Ida Andersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
136475 Frederik Diekmann Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
136475 Frederik Diekmann Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening V2H2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
32335 Kristoffer Nedergaard Lind Skytteforening V1H4 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
32335 Kristoffer Nedergaard Lind Skytteforening V1H4 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
138086 Emelie Pedersen Lind Skytteforening V2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
138086 Emelie Pedersen Lind Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds S2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
93786 Thue Schlaikjær Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H2 206.0 206.0 Mesterskab
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening JUN 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening JUN 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
136325 Stig Bieling Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V1H4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds S2H1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
138358 Diana Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening S2H2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
21620 Michael Skot Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V1H4 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
132651 Lærke Bertelsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
132651 Lærke Bertelsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H2 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening S2H2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
127730 Dan Geertsen Skive Pistolklub V1H4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen