DM 15 m Pistol 2019 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 291.0 291.0 Finale
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening S2H 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening S2H 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
123962 Bo S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
123962 Bo S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 281.0 281.0 Finale
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub JUN 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub JUN 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub JUN 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub V1H2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub V1H2 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. S2H 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 297.0 297.0 Finale
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 284.0 284.0 Finale
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Finale
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening V2H 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening V2H 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2H 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening JUN 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening V2H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
132080 Casper Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
132080 Casper Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
137243 Sofus Elmelund Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
137243 Sofus Elmelund Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 295.0 295.0 Finale
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
128033 Bo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
131455 Rasmus Munkholm Skive Pistolklub BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
131455 Rasmus Munkholm Skive Pistolklub BK 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 274.0 274.0 Finale
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2H 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
135879 Søs Ladegaard Husted Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening V1H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening V1H1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening V2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V2H 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening V2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds S2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
138348 Christina Borgen Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
138348 Christina Borgen Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
134936 Maja Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Finale
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Finale
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
21620 Michael Skot Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V1H3 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
45720 Signe Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
45720 Signe Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
132079 John Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
132079 John Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136060 Kristian Krogsgaard Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen