Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
DM Kval 2.runde DGI Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
BK LUFT
1
Midtdjurs 2
126984
Cecilie Borg Trampedach
BK1
200/07
126787
Laura Bødtker
BK1
200/12
130317
Julie Koustrup
BK1
200/15
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
BK1
198/05
Total
798/39
2
Samsø 1
109462
Jakob Øster
BK1
198/06
137061
Roselina Grau Møller
BK3
200/09
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
BK1
199/05
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
BK1
200/04
Total
797/24
3
Midtdjurs 1
126788
Alberte Bødtker
BK1
200/10
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
BK1
199/06
132694
Mille Silkjær
BK1
196/05
137266
Cille Uttrup
BK3
199/04
Total
794/25
4
Randers Skyttekreds
120339
Alexander Berth
BK1
198/07
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
BK1
199/08
129787
Mike Stryhn Sørensen
BK2
198/08
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
BK1
199/02
Total
794/25
JUNIOR LUFT
1
Samsø 1
111622
Andreas Jensen
J1
199/02
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
J2
198/09
107021
Jeppe Ramus
J2
198/05
113058
Vivian Staal
J1
198/04
Total
793/20
UNG/VOKSEN STILLING LUFT
1
Århus Riffelskytte klub
24945
Kim Larsen
VS1
195/06
25247
Nanna Bissø
VS1
197/05
104678
Nickolai Malte Kristensen
VS1
199/07
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
VS1
197/01
Total
788/19
2
Samsø 1
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
VS1
188/04
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
VS2
185/00
25211
Svend Bissø
VS2
185/02
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
VS2
186/03
Total
744/09
UNG/VOKSEN ÅBEN LUFT
1
Randers Skyttekreds 1
67824
Therese Gregersen
VÅ1
200/11
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
VÅ1
199/07
126770
Dennis Christiansen
VÅ1
197/07
17330
Evan Jensen
VÅ2
197/03
Total
793/28
2
Samsø 1
94783
Britt Øster
VÅ1
198/05
91099
Ellen Holm
VÅ1
199/05
25234
Pia Kleis
VÅ1
197/06
91098
Peder Nedergaard
VÅ2
196/08
Total
790/24
3
Midtdjurs
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
VÅ2
198/05
127765
Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen
VÅ2
194/04
23088
Mogens Pedersen
VÅ1
198/04
116151
Rene Elgaard
VÅ1
200/08
Total
790/21
4
Lyngby Skyttekreds
23027
Brit Henriksen
VÅ1
198/06
24187
Martin Dreyer-Christensen
VÅ2
196/03
113292
Maja K. Christensen
VÅ1
192/03
127471
Per Marker
VÅ2
198/05
Total
784/17
SENIOR LUFT
1
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496
Arne Preus
SE2
198/05
26012
Eva Nørgaard
SE1
200/07
18344
Finn Dollerup
SE1
200/05
134497
Per Preus
SE2
196/02
Total
794/19
2
Samsø Skytteforening
25323
Jenny Bissø
SE1
198/04
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
SE1
197/05
116952
Jette Hougaard
SE1
198/03
25302
Knud Møller
SE1
199/06
Total
792/18
3
Randers Skyttekreds
18504
Anny Toft
SE1
199/08
17325
Henning Lausten
SE1
196/04
17344
Maja Hansen
SE1
196/05
18368
Erik Andersen
SE2
195/05
Total
786/22
4
Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701
Henning B. Clausen
SE1
197/06
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
SE1
198/06
89824
Per Sørensen
SE2
189/02
25728
Jørgen Mahler
SE1
198/07
Total
782/21
Til toppen