DM Kval 2.runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132842 Asbjørn Bernberg Assentoft Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132879 Oliver Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132852 Emma Shulltz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136880 Kristian Larsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen