| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/02 200/04 398/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/04 199/07 398/11
2 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04 198/06 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01 191/04 378/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03 198/07 395/10
2 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 198/04 394/08
3 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02 195/05 394/07
4 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/01 194/02 387/03
5 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04 190/02 387/06
6 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/02 195/04 386/06
7 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/02 194/04 374/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/01 185/03 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03 186/03 374/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/04 192/01 384/05
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 181/00 188/01 369/01
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/00 189/03 368/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05 198/03 397/08
2 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07 194/03 391/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03 197/04 396/07
2 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05 196/03 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08 200/05 397/13
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07 198/07 395/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 195/04 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/04
2 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02
2 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04
3 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03
4 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04
5 122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/01
6 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/02
7 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/04
2 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 181/00
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05
2 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03
2 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08
2 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04

Til toppen