Præmieskydning BYS 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen