Præmieskydning BYS 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen