| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 100020 Ricky Winther Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 277/98 274/92 551/190

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 278/90 272/90 550/180
2 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 256/86 277/92 533/178
3 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 265/88 267/90 532/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/80 236/80 477/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 99571 Niels Kristian Bertelsen Grindsted Pistolklub 242/80 234/82 476/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/94 283/95 569/189

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 247/80 245/80 492/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 239/79 228/82 467/161
2 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 225/69 230/86 455/155

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 100020 Ricky Winther Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 277/98
2 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 257/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 278/90
2 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 265/88
3 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 256/86
4 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 250/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 255/84
2 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/80
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 222/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 99571 Niels Kristian Bertelsen Grindsted Pistolklub 242/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 250/89
2 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 247/80
3 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 245/76
4 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 236/81
5 39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 210/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 242/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Pistolklub 245/74
2 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 239/79
3 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 225/69

Til toppen