| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 294/99 296/99 590/198

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 273/87 266/84 539/171

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 100020 Ricky Winther Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 280/91 280/90 560/181

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 269/87 276/93 545/180
2 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 271/91 274/88 545/179

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 270/90 268/91 538/181
2 99571 Niels Kristian Bertelsen Grindsted Pistolklub 257/90 240/88 497/178

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 242/78 256/84 498/162

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 278/91 270/94 548/185
2 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 263/89 267/91 530/180
3 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 253/81 251/83 504/164

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 294/99

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 273/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 100020 Ricky Winther Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 280/91
2 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 273/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 271/91
2 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 269/87
3 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 265/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 270/90
2 99571 Niels Kristian Bertelsen Grindsted Pistolklub 257/90
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 242/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/96
2 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 261/87
3 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 242/78
4 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 197/60

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 278/91
2 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 268/87
3 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 263/89
4 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 253/81

Til toppen