Nordjysk mesterskab 15 meter riffel 2019 - ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

15 meter riffel - børnehold

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
107120 Johanne Axelsen BK1 198/13 200/15 398/28
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen BK2 199/13 199/14 398/27
126885 Niels Juulsgaard BK1 200/16 198/11 398/27
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/12 200/12 400/24
Total 1594/106
2 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
126807 Emma Bai Hansen BK1 200/14 200/13 400/27
136692 Anna Frandsen BK2 196/05 198/07 394/12
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 197/10 199/08 396/18
135801 Victoria Thomsen BK2 197/08 197/08 394/16
Total 1584/73
3 Vilsted Skytteforening
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen BK1 196/06 199/09 395/15
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/14 197/12 396/26
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 199/12 197/06 396/18
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK2 197/06 198/08 395/14
Total 1582/73
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 199/14 200/10 399/24
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK2 199/09 196/10 395/19
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 197/08 193/03 390/11
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 197/11 199/11 396/22
Total 1580/76
5 Ulsted Skytteforening
115937 Anna Nørregaard BK1 199/12 200/14 399/26
121240 Mira R. Hansen BK1 197/08 199/07 396/15
130411 Mikkel Hansen BK2 192/02 194/05 386/07
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard BK2 194/04 200/05 394/09
Total 1575/57
6 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 192/02 199/06 391/08
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 197/07 198/09 395/16
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 195/04 194/08 389/12
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK2 198/10 200/11 398/21
Total 1573/57

15 meter riffel - juniorhold

1 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1
128917 Nicklas Leed J1 198/10 197/10 395/20
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 198/08 198/12 396/20
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 198/08 196/05 394/13
123027 Lærke Ninn J2 199/07 200/13 399/20
Total 1584/73
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/14 200/11 400/25
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 191/06 196/06 387/12
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 190/04 195/07 385/11
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/10 198/11 397/21
Total 1569/69
3 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J2 199/10 198/09 397/19
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 192/03 194/04 386/07
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 197/03 197/05 394/08
109499 Marie Alstrup J2 194/07 195/06 389/13
Total 1566/47
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 191/06 192/00 383/06
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 195/06 193/03 388/09
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J2 196/06 198/09 394/15
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 200/10 200/11 400/21
Total 1565/51
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2
110961 Kasper Jensen J2 195/06 194/05 389/11
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 196/07 196/07 392/14
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen J2 194/04 194/05 388/09
112069 Martin Svendsen J2 191/05 197/07 388/12
Total 1557/46
6 Sjørring Skytteforening
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J2 196/06 196/09 392/15
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 189/02 189/01 378/03
124633 Christian Morais J2 193/06 196/06 389/12
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 193/05 193/07 386/12
Total 1545/42

Til toppen