| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06 200/11 400/17
2 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 200/12 399/19
3 128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 199/09 200/09 399/18
4 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07 200/07 399/14
5 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 200/10 199/10 399/20
6 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08 199/10 399/18
7 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12 199/04 399/16
8 114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
9 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/08 200/10 398/18
10 131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
11 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
12 131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08 198/07 398/15
13 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05 199/07 397/12
14 113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/03 199/06 397/09
15 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/03 199/04 397/07
16 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/06 197/03 397/09
17 128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/03 199/06 395/09
18 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/05 198/09 395/14
19 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/06 196/04 394/10
20 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06 198/04 393/10
21 120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/03 194/05 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
2 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 200/03 396/07
3 114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/07 199/07 395/14
4 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03 197/02 395/05
5 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/02 197/01 393/03
6 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04 194/03 391/07
7 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 190/02 190/02 380/04
8 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 186/01 189/03 375/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/05 200/09 400/14
2 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06 199/06 397/12
3 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02 198/08 397/10
4 135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/02 198/03 397/05
5 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 194/01 200/03 394/04
6 136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening 198/04 196/04 394/08
7 126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08 197/04 393/12
8 136173 Elias Risdahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/03 194/05 393/08
9 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/06 198/08 392/14
10 135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/08 193/05 390/13
11 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05 192/01 385/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 199/05 397/11
3 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/06 198/05 397/11
4 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03 198/08 397/11
5 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08 197/10 397/18
6 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/07 197/06 395/13
7 118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/04 199/06 392/10
8 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01 197/04 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07 199/06 399/13
2 123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04 199/07 398/11
3 118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/03 199/04 398/07
4 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
5 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03 199/05 396/08
6 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/03 198/04 396/07
7 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05 196/07 390/12
8 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/04 194/07 389/11
9 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/04 195/04 384/08
10 128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/00 179/00 368/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12
2 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 200/10
3 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
3 131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
5 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06
5 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/06
5 114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/06
8 128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 199/09
9 125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/07
10 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
11 131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06
12 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/05
13 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/08
14 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/06
15 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
16 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/03
17 113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/03
18 126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/05
19 120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/03
20 128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/03
21 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/06
2 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/06
3 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03
4 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04
5 114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/07
6 130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04
7 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/02
8 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 190/02
9 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/05
2 136173 Elias Risdahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/03
3 135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/02
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02
5 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/06
6 136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening 198/04
7 135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/08
8 126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08
9 133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/03
10 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/06
11 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 194/01
12 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/12
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
3 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/06
4 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/03
5 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/07
6 101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
7 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01
8 118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/07
2 123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening 199/04
3 118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/03
4 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
5 123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/03
6 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/03
7 126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 195/04
8 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/05
9 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 189/04
10 128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/00

Til toppen