| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06 199/12 396/18
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/03 196/09 391/12
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02 195/09 390/11
4 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02 191/03 386/05
5 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 188/02 192/03 380/05
6 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03 191/04 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/04 191/03 381/07
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/02 193/02 380/04
3 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/01 191/05 376/06
4 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 188/00 185/02 373/02
5 53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds 183/02 189/02 372/04
6 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/01 188/01 372/02
7 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/03 183/01 372/04
8 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 185/02 184/04 369/06
9 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02 183/01 367/03
10 13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 179/00 185/01 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/04 187/02 373/06
2 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/00 183/01 373/01
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02 186/01 370/03
4 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 182/02 182/00 364/02
5 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 182/04 179/01 361/05
6 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 179/00 181/02 360/02
7 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 181/01 177/00 358/01
8 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 178/02 178/00 356/02
9 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 176/00 176/01 352/01
10 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 177/01 175/00 352/01
11 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 173/01 178/02 351/03
12 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 172/00 176/00 348/00
13 13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 173/01 174/01 347/02
14 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 168/00 175/01 343/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04 200/10 400/14
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 199/11 399/21
4 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/10 199/06 399/16
5 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09 200/11 398/20
6 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
7 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/11 198/14 398/25
8 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08 198/06 397/14
9 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/08 200/09 396/17
10 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/12 199/10 396/22
11 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/10 197/04 396/14
12 29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/12 198/08 395/20
13 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/09 198/10 395/19
14 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06 198/11 395/17
15 123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04 197/10 395/14
16 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06 196/04 395/10
17 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/08 198/08 394/16
18 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/07 196/09 392/16
19 98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03 197/05 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/05 199/06 399/11
2 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/10 198/07 397/17
3 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/06 198/07 395/13
4 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/10 197/06 395/16
5 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14
6 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06 196/08 394/14
7 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08 197/09 393/17
8 108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09
9 28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/01 196/04 392/05
10 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/07 195/08 392/15
11 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/04 199/04 390/08
12 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05 196/09 390/14
13 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07 194/06 390/13
14 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05 194/05 390/10
15 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04 199/06 389/10
16 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03 194/01 387/04
17 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 189/04 190/02 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04 197/07 391/11
2 135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/05 196/05 389/10
3 118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/04 196/04 389/08
4 133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 191/07 195/03 386/10
5 124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 192/04 194/02 386/06
6 24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03 195/01 385/04
7 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02 193/05 382/07
8 83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 187/03 193/07 380/10
9 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/03 187/01 380/04
10 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/00 190/05 377/05
11 136102 Jens Horne Hjørring Skytteforening 191/05 186/03 377/08
12 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 186/02 189/01 375/03
13 134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 187/00 188/01 375/01
14 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 183/01 187/01 370/02
15 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 184/02 182/04 366/06
16 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/01 175/02 366/03
17 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 179/00 186/03 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
2 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/09 198/08 398/17
3 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08 198/06 397/14
4 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/07 198/09 395/16
5 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 197/10 197/06 394/16
6 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/10 197/06 393/16
7 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07 197/06 393/13
8 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08 197/05 393/13
9 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06 196/07 393/13
10 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/08 195/07 393/15
11 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/04 198/05 391/09
12 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/05 195/08 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/04 195/08 390/12
2 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04 193/07 388/11
3 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/05 196/09 387/14
4 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/05 193/04 387/09
5 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03 196/10 386/13
6 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/06 191/03 384/09
7 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/01 192/02 383/03
8 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/03 191/03 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 190/05 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/05 194/02 385/07
2 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 188/07 195/06 383/13
3 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03 188/00 380/03
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/03 175/00 362/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/03
3 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02
4 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/02
5 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/03
6 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/04
2 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/03
3 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 188/00
4 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 187/02
5 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 185/02
6 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/01
7 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02
8 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/01
9 53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds 183/02
10 13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/00
2 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/04
3 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/02
4 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 182/04
5 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 182/02
6 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 181/01
7 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 179/00
8 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 178/02
9 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 177/01
10 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 176/00
11 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 173/01
12 13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 173/01
13 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 172/00
14 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 168/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/13
2 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/11
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
4 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/10
5 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 200/04
6 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 199/10
7 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
8 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08
9 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06
10 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/09
11 123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04
12 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/12
13 29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/12
14 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/09
15 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/06
16 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/08
17 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/08
18 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/07
19 98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/05
2 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/10
3 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 198/10
4 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 198/07
5 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
6 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/07
7 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/06
8 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08
9 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07
10 108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05
10 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05
12 28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/01
13 15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 194/05
14 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/03
15 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/04
16 96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 190/04
17 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/04
2 135039 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/05
3 118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/04
4 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/03
5 124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 192/04
6 133557 Johan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 191/07
7 136102 Jens Horne Hjørring Skytteforening 191/05
8 116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/01
9 24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03
10 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 189/02
11 83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 187/03
12 134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 187/00
13 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/00
14 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 186/02
15 12553 Jannie Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 184/02
16 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 183/01
17 99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/11
2 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/09
3 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
4 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08
5 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/08
6 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 197/10
7 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/07
8 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/06
9 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 196/10
10 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/08
11 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07
12 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 196/05
13 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04
2 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/04
3 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/05
4 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 193/06
5 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/05
6 16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/03
7 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/01
8 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 192/03
2 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/05
3 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 188/07
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/03

Til toppen