| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/05 199/07 398/12
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/06 199/01 395/07
3 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/04 195/03 392/07
4 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/05 196/00 390/05
5 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05 192/02 385/07
6 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 190/01 193/01 383/02
7 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02 191/03 383/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 185/01 188/01 373/02
2 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03 185/00 373/03
3 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/01 189/02 372/03
4 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/00 183/00 367/00
5 53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds 173/01 182/00 355/01
6 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 170/01 180/00 350/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 182/01 191/04 373/05
2 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01 188/03 370/04
3 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00 185/03 370/03
4 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03 182/01 370/04
5 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01 187/01 369/02
6 84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 181/02 187/03 368/05
7 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/00 184/01 363/01
8 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/01 182/01 363/02
9 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 177/00 182/01 359/01
10 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 178/01 179/01 357/02
11 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 178/00 178/00 356/00
12 138031 Rikke Bruun Munk Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 177/01 174/00 351/01
13 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 168/00 177/01 345/01
14 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 171/00 170/00 341/00
15 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 164/01 171/01 335/02
16 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 153/02 144/00 297/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 199/06 399/17
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09 199/05 399/14
3 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
4 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/08 199/05 398/13
5 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05 199/07 398/12
6 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05 199/05 398/10
7 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/07 196/10 395/17
8 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 198/09 394/14
9 94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11
10 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/05 196/05 394/10
11 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 196/05 393/10
12 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06 194/04 393/10
13 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07 196/04 392/11
14 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/04 197/04 389/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/02 397/08
2 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07 197/06 396/13
3 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/03 195/04 394/07
4 123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
5 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05 197/05 393/10
6 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/02 197/04 392/06
7 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01 196/01 391/02
8 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01 192/05 383/06
9 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03 194/02 379/05
10 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/01 188/01 376/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/07 199/07 399/14
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06 198/08 398/14
3 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/02 199/05 397/07
4 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/03 198/03 394/06
5 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/05 198/06 393/11
6 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/07 197/04 393/11
7 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/03 197/06 392/09
8 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/04 196/07 390/11
9 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/03 195/02 389/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/02 197/05 394/07
2 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/03 193/06 386/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/08 196/10 395/18
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/03 196/01 391/04
3 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03 197/03 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/05
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/04
3 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/06
4 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/05
5 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05
6 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02
7 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03
2 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 185/01
3 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/00
4 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/01
5 53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds 173/01
6 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 170/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/03
2 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00
3 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01
4 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01
5 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 182/01
6 84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 181/02
7 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/01
8 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/00
9 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 178/01
10 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 178/00
11 138031 Rikke Bruun Munk Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 177/01
12 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 177/00
13 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 171/00
14 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 168/00
15 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 164/01
16 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 153/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09
3 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/08
4 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/07
5 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
6 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06
7 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05
8 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05
9 94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
10 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/05
11 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
12 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne 196/07
13 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
14 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/07
2 118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06
3 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/03
4 123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening 196/06
5 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05
6 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/02
7 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/01
8 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01
9 129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 188/01
10 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 185/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/07
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/06
4 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/02
5 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/07
6 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/03
7 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/05
8 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/03
9 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/04
10 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/02
2 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/08
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/03
3 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03

Til toppen