Sparta's Julestævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137130 Oliver Moesgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134561 Lucas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137134 Josef Soberra Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137272 Shane Lyngholm Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137276 Jacob Christoffersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131671 Emma Bay Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133875 Patricia Lund Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127913 Simon Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133906 Natasja Lund Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127912 Emil Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137133 Ronja Christoffersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen