Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
189/00
187/00
376/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
200/00
1
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
121236
Mads Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
126974
Emily Ulberg Poulsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
5
129387
Christoph Viller
Karup Skytteforening
199/00
5
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
5
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
8
117658
Victoria Knudsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/00
9
127135
Ina Cecilie Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/00
9
121234
Oliver Falkenberg Petersen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
11
133138
Laura Brøndum Østergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
12
131602
Kevin Possekel
Karup Skytteforening
194/00
13
125842
Nikolaj Skriver
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
193/00
14
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
200/00
1
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
4
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/00
5
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
198/00
5
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/00
5
132815
Lucas Staal
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
8
197/00
8
134506
Nicolai Sølvberg
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
8
134501
Mathias Sølvberg
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
11
134871
Benjamin Kronborg
Karup Skytteforening
196/00
11
122764
Rasmus Glud
Karup Skytteforening
196/00
11
129389
Nicklas Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/00
14
135071
Siff Juhl Andersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
195/00
15
131011
Andreas Vigen Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
194/00
16
117830
Casper Johansen
Skive skytteforening
192/00
17
131603
Theis Possekel
Karup Skytteforening
190/00
17
130257
Anton Abildgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
17
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
20
134502
Frederik Sølvberg
Viborg Skytteforening
189/00
21
128758
Marc Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
187/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
136270
Andrii Krop
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
2
132436
Christian Langvad Kristensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
195/00
2
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
2
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
195/00
5
135072
Jacob Leth Grønbech
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/00
5
135502
Asger Brunbjerg Bech
Viborg Skytteforening
194/00
7
126887
Thea Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/00
7
131014
Kalle Riis Dissing
Viborg Skytteforening
193/00
9
132410
Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
191/00
10
134653
Thomas Bach Hougaard
Viborg Skytteforening
190/00
11
189/00
12
136616
Sarah H. Bødker
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
188/00
12
188/00
14
130754
Jeppe Thor Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
187/00
15
135558
Patrick Kristensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
186/00
16
135073
Jakob Utne Mårtensson
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
184/00
16
136740
Kasper Thrysøe Kristensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
184/00
18
135417
Rasmus Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
183/00
18
135559
Nikolaj Malikov
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
183/00
18
183/00
21
135413
Christian Heerwagen-Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
21
136617
Theresa B. Myrup
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
21
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
182/00
24
132438
Caleb Rothmann Laursen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
181/00
24
135416
Jonas Lund Christensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
181/00
24
136238
Johanne Damgaard
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
181/00
24
135835
Magnus Strøier
Viborg Skytteforening
181/00
28
180/00
29
179/00
30
136551
Mikkel Olesen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
178/00
31
134735
Nicklas Vigen Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
176/00
32
135415
Rune Asferg Lou
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
175/00
33
173/00
34
130714
Lasse Rykær
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
171/00
35
170/00
36
135414
Mads Nedergaard Jensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
165/00
36
135561
Theis Klode Davidson
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
165/00
38
135837
Jonas Bjerg Primdal
Viborg Skytteforening
164/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/00
1
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
4
122870
Anna Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/00
4
113666
Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
4
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
7
124353
Jeppe Galsgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
126141
Laura Petersen
Skive skytteforening
200/00
2
124713
Luna Petersen
Skive skytteforening
199/00
2
126143
Kristian Scherphof
Skive skytteforening
199/00
2
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
5
117856
Julian Leimbeck
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
5
109646
Hans Christian Olsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
7
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
196/00
7
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
196/00
7
129677
Julie Egerton Bisgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
196/00
10
111494
Mads Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/00
10
129071
Marc Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
194/00
12
132437
Emil Germandsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
193/00
12
113665
Chris Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/00
14
118501
Mikkel Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
192/00
15
122494
Jan Dissing Madsen
Skive skytteforening
190/00
16
135565
Jwan Kamal Rasoulo
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
189/00
17
185/00
18
127043
Mathias Heldam Nielsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
18
118498
Kristian Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
182/00
20
127046
Mark Lund Stromark
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
172/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
2
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
3
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
4
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
196/00
5
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
192/00
6
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
191/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/00
2
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
187/00
3
81045
Thomas Holm Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
158/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
191/00
2
185/00
3
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
184/00
4
89856
Ib Steen Jørgensen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
179/00
5
18994
Peter Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
177/00
6
97938
Jesper Skovgaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
175/00
7
173/00
8
92378
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
163/00
9
79881
Jesper K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
162/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
108059
Morten Kongensgaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
200/00
1
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
1
19544
Rasmus Holm Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
7
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
7
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/00
7
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/00
7
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/00
7
101432
Allan Hjerresen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
12
19779
Bjarne Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/00
12
93618
Henrik Linde Barrith
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/00
12
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
15
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
188/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
79034
Brian Grønn Rauh
Karup Skytteforening
199/00
2
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
197/00
2
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/00
4
196/00
5
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/00
6
86963
Christian Madsen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
194/00
7
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
193/00
7
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/00
9
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
192/00
10
116146
Jan Nørgård Poulsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/00
11
188/00
12
107530
Flemming G. Nielsen
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
13
171/00
13
171/00
15
166/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
120932
Karen Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
200/00
2
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
2
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
4
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/00
4
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/00
4
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
4
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
8
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/00
9
18938
Hans J. Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
195/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
127161
Ole Capion
Viborg Skytteforening
199/00
2
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/00
3
29931
Betty Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
195/00
4
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
194/00
5
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
193/00
6
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
192/00
6
29924
Carl Knudsen
Haderup Skytteforening
192/00
8
31176
Hanne Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
189/00
8
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
189/00
10
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
187/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
200/00
2
198/00
3
12287
Alex Jonassen
197/00
3
19465
Finn Berg
197/00
5
196/00
5
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
196/00
5
119364
Morten Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
196/00
8
122355
Aage Christensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/00
8
194/00
10
122359
Ejsing Laursen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/00
10
12266
Gert Nielsen
192/00
12
122383
Niels Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
191/00
13
188/00
14
186/00
15
122380
Jørgen Kristensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
184/00
15
184/00
17
125312
Jens Egon Munk
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
183/00
18
126966
Peter Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
174/00
19
122361
Henning Sørensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
171/00
19
122691
Jørgen Albrektsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
171/00
21
129312
Per Weiergang
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
158/00
Til toppen