ldt 3 runde ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136173 Elias Risdahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136267 Christian Fosvang Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136679 Maja Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135795 Nicklas Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137030 Tobias Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136915 Malthe Thorning Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135040 Nikolaj Kragh Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135913 Mikkel Find Møller Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136547 Emil Dahlerup Rulle Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133107 Toke Østergaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133105 Jesper Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122057 Markus Dam Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134528 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening J2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124500 Kitija Harlinska Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136470 Mikkel I. Hansen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136469 Jeppe Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135987 Anders Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135986 Mie Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135989 Phillip Markussen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135985 Viktor Clausen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen