DM 15 m Riffel UNGDOM - 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold Riffel 15m - BK - Finale

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/14 200/16 400/30
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/09 200/14 400/23
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 198/11 200/12 398/23
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 200/10 200/14 400/24
Total 1598/100
2 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 199/13 200/14 399/27
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 197/08 199/14 396/22
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK1 200/11 199/10 399/21
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/12 200/10 400/22
Total 1594/92
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen BK2 200/15 198/06 398/21
107120 Johanne Axelsen BK1 200/13 198/12 398/25
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 198/09 200/12 398/21
126885 Niels Juulsgaard BK1 200/08 200/12 400/20
Total 1594/87
4 Them Skytteforening
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster BK1 198/09 198/09
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson BK2 200/11 200/11
130963 Emma Lund Bonde BK1 200/10 200/10
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen BK2 198/08 198/08
Total 796/38

Foreningshold Riffel 15m - JUN - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 197/05 198/07 395/12
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/11 199/09 398/20
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 200/09 200/10 400/19
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 199/10 199/09 398/19
Total 1591/70
2 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/11 200/12 400/23
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/09 199/07 399/16
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 194/04 197/08 391/12
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 199/09 200/11 399/20
Total 1589/71
3 Kongsted Skytteforening
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/08 198/07 397/15
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 196/09 197/05 393/14
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 198/09 200/05 398/14
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 199/10 200/06 399/16
Total 1587/59
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/05 196/02 394/07
120122 Melika Andersen J1 197/10 199/06 396/16
124029 Kenni Høj J1 197/07 198/07 395/14
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 200/14 199/09 399/23
Total 1584/60
5 Tuse Skytteforening
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 200/10 200/10
105095 Frederik Christensen J1 196/09 196/09
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 200/11 200/11
110396 Frida Vangsgaard J1 197/08 197/08
Total 793/38
6 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
128917 Nicklas Leed J1 200/07 200/07
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 198/07 198/07
123027 Lærke Ninn J1 197/07 197/07
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 197/08 197/08
Total 792/29

Landsdelshold Riffel 15m - Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen BK1 200/14
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 199/13
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/12
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/12
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen BK1 199/12
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/11
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen J2 199/11
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen J1 199/10
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/09
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen BK2 199/09
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 199/09
119559 Matilde Hermann J2 197/09
131012 Lauge Stengaard BK3 198/08
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 197/08
131015 Mikkel Nielsen BK2 199/07
131698 Katrine Hansen BK3 192/06
-- Brutto --
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl BK2 196/07
112824 Victoria Conradsen J1 198/04
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 194/04
127807 Mads Juul Marcker BK3 191/01
Total (Max: 3177) 3177/160
2 DGI Storstrømmen
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 200/17
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 200/14
131631 Silas Petersen BK1 199/13
128588 Anton Petersen BK1 200/12
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/11
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 199/11
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 199/10
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 199/10
120122 Melika Andersen J1 197/10
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 198/09
128935 Christian Heising BK2 196/09
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/08
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/05
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen BK3 197/05
131615 Alexanndra Boisen BK2 197/05
136024 Tobias Jensen BK3 197/04
-- Brutto --
124029 Kenni Høj J1 197/07
136244 Rebecca Nielsen BK3 194/07
130638 Gustav L. Hansen BK3 196/06
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK2 193/06
Total (Max: 3175) 3175/153
3 DGI Nordjylland
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen BK2 200/15
115937 Anna Nørregaard BK1 200/14
107120 Johanne Axelsen BK1 200/13
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen BK1 200/12
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard BK3 199/12
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 200/11
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/11
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 200/10
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 199/10
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 199/09
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 198/09
126885 Niels Juulsgaard BK1 200/08
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK2 198/07
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J2 195/07
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J2 193/06
134741 Emil Johansen BK3 193/03
-- Brutto --
126807 Emma Bai Hansen BK1 198/07
123027 Lærke Ninn J1 197/07
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK2 194/04
122267 Magnus Neist J2 190/03
Total (Max: 3174) 3174/157
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 200/11
129723 Victor Bang BK1 200/11
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 200/10
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 199/10
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J1 198/10
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J2 200/08
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 200/08
120447 Viktoria Jensen BK1 199/08
127227 Louise Truelsen BK2 199/08
130651 Matti Elbæk BK2 197/08
123115 Albert Frederik Woller BK2 199/07
123856 Daniel Paludan J2 199/07
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 198/07
117411 Josefine Woller J1 198/07
136195 Benjamin Jensen BK3 194/04
133162 Daniel Olm BK3 191/03
-- Brutto --
126801 Signe Hansen J2 197/09
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J1 198/07
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov BK1 196/07
114274 Peter Andersen BK1 190/01
Total (Max: 3171) 3171/127
5 DGI Midtjylland
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 199/12
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum BK1 198/12
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson BK2 200/11
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 199/11
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/11
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 199/10
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 200/09
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 200/09
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster BK1 198/09
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen BK2 198/08
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK2 200/07
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 197/07
122870 Anna Pedersen J2 196/07
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 197/05
134327 Andreas Willumsen BK3 196/04
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt BK3 189/03
-- Brutto --
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen BK1 197/07
130416 Mie Møller BK2 196/05
129071 Marc Ryberg J2 194/05
126233 Rasmus Klærke BK3 187/03
Total (Max: 3165) 3165/135
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/19
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/14
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/13
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 198/11
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt J2 200/10
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J1 198/10
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/09
130869 Sarah Jensen BK1 200/09
125877 Frederik Petersen J1 196/09
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 196/08
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen BK1 198/07
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier BK2 197/06
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK3 194/05
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen BK2 199/04
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 195/03
136602 Anne Bøje BK3 189/03
-- Brutto --
130736 Silas Lund BK2 196/08
123553 Frederik Thomsen BK1 195/06
110494 Lucas Haugstrup J2 193/06
136366 Jonas Verner BK3 186/01
Total (Max: 3160) 3160/140
7 DGI Sydvest
125887 Nanna Mathiesen J2 199/14
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 199/12
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/11
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen BK1 200/11
91409 Kristine Rosenlund J2 199/11
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen BK1 199/10
118626 Sascha Kampmann J1 199/08
128644 Malthe Kristensen BK1 196/08
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund BK1 199/07
130801 Heidi Madsen BK1 198/07
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen BK2 197/07
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen J1 197/06
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen BK3 193/05
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert BK3 189/03
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen BK2 199/02
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen J1 196/02
-- Brutto --
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 196/06
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen J2 195/04
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen BK3 188/03
128401 Alberth Bertelsen BK2 193/02
Total (Max: 3159) 3159/124
8 DGI Sønderjylland
128497 Liane F. Hessler BK1 200/17
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/12
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 199/10
104164 Peter Bär J1 198/10
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 198/10
123929 Matilde Skinderholm J2 200/08
131492 Karoline Skade J2 199/08
136083 Jens Pedersen BK3 193/08
124344 Malte Lautrup BK1 200/07
121102 Maximilian Laschke J2 197/07
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 197/07
137131 Frederikke Bladt BK2 198/06
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 199/04
131006 Silje Jensen BK2 190/04
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt BK2 199/03
136731 Carl Jochimsen BK3 193/03
-- Brutto --
107180 Joachim Jørgensen J2 195/09
123206 Natasja Dahl J1 194/08
133426 Yasmina Winther BK3 186/01
Total (Max: 3159) 3159/124
9 DGI Østjylland
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 200/13
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/13
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/12
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 199/10
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen J1 198/10
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK1 198/09
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 197/09
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig J1 200/08
99922 Viola Røjel J1 199/08
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK2 198/08
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 199/07
130810 Savannah Busk BK2 197/07
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 196/05
136163 Markus Sandberg BK3 192/05
117047 Mark Frøsig J2 193/04
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen BK3 193/02
-- Brutto --
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 197/09
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK2 197/06
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen J2 190/03
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard BK3 189/03
Total (Max: 3158) 3158/130
10 DGI Nordsjælland
130503 Pauline Andreassen BK1 200/17
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 199/13
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK1 200/12
135719 Frederik Otte BK1 200/11
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK2 199/11
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 198/11
131975 Oliver Schalburg BK2 200/10
128341 Caroline Strunge toft J2 195/10
136316 Sofie Ebert Sørensen J2 194/09
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen BK2 196/08
128343 Noah Thomsen BK1 199/07
99449 Puk Schnor J2 194/06
110415 Lærke Youden J1 197/05
118798 Maria Larsen J2 197/05
137082 Anders Bjerrehus BK3 193/03
136189 Julius Krumhardt Christensen BK3 188/00
-- Brutto --
132445 Thore Frank BK2 195/09
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK1 194/04
106658 Emil Larsen J2 193/03
106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn J1 191/02
Total (Max: 3149) 3149/138
11 DGI Vestjylland
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 199/10
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 199/09
130888 Julius Mortensen BK1 198/09
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 194/08
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK1 198/07
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK2 196/07
102137 Louise Kidmose J2 196/07
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen BK3 195/06
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 197/05
104131 Freja Thøgerssen J1 195/05
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK2 195/05
120202 Rikke Steffensen BK2 194/04
127888 Freja Mose BK3 192/04
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell J2 195/03
107780 Mads Olesen J1 192/02
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 194/01
-- Brutto --
118945 Cathrine Sørensen J2 192/05
104130 Nicklas Møller BK2 191/03
130927 Olivia Pacholczak BK3 189/03
Total (Max: 3129) 3129/92

Foreningshold Riffel 15m - BK

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen BK2 200/15
107120 Johanne Axelsen BK1 200/13
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 198/09
126885 Niels Juulsgaard BK1 200/08
Total 798/45
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/14
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/09
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 198/11
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 200/10
Total 798/44
3 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 199/13
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 197/08
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK1 200/11
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/12
Total 796/44
4 Them Skytteforening
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster BK1 198/09
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson BK2 200/11
130963 Emma Lund Bonde BK1 200/10
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen BK2 198/08
Total 796/38
5 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
136905 Matilde Westergaard Maaløe BK2 195/11
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen BK1 200/12
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen BK1 200/10
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/15
Total 795/48
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 199/10
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 199/10
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 198/07
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK2 199/09
Total 795/36
7 Randers Skyttekreds
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 199/11
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 197/09
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 199/07
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum BK2 200/06
Total 795/33
8 Viborg Skytteforening
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 199/12
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 197/07
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum BK1 198/12
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK2 200/07
Total 794/38
9 Otterup Skytteforening
128747 Julie S. Kjøller BK1 200/11
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl BK2 196/07
126562 Mikkel Lage BK2 199/10
117316 Nanna Petersen BK1 199/09
Total 794/37
10 Skive skytteforening
131282 Tobias Iversen BK2 197/06
131280 Christian E. Andersen BK1 199/07
117830 Casper Johansen BK1 199/13
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 199/11
Total 794/37
11 Tuse Skytteforening
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK2 197/05
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 198/07
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 199/10
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 200/08
Total 794/30
12 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 199/09
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 196/05
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 199/10
132694 Mille Silkjær BK1 199/08
Total 793/32
13 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen BK2 197/06
134744 Anton Volmer BK2 200/15
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK1 199/11
128935 Christian Heising BK2 196/09
Total 792/41
14 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
116929 Magnus Guldager BK1 198/03
127227 Louise Truelsen BK2 199/08
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK2 197/07
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt BK2 198/05
Total 792/23
15 Samsø Skytteforening
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK1 192/05
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/13
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/12
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 200/13
Total 791/43
16 Ganløse Skytteforening
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK1 194/04
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 198/11
132923 Anna Brøndmark BK1 200/08
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK2 199/11
Total 791/34
17 Særslev Skytteforening
137627 Tanja Volynets BK2 199/10
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen BK1 199/09
130010 Emilie Thrane BK1 199/10
136891 Oliver Jørgensen BK2 194/05
Total 791/34
18 Vilsted Skytteforening
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 197/10
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen BK1 197/10
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK2 198/07
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 199/07
Total 791/34
19 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/11
128644 Malthe Kristensen BK1 196/08
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen BK1 199/10
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 196/03
Total 791/32
20 Næstved Skytteforening
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK1 197/07
135859 Line Mandrup BK2 195/05
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 199/05
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/11
Total 791/28
21 Sparta Idrætsforening
128497 Liane F. Hessler BK1 200/17
132214 Maja Olesen BK1 199/11
131006 Silje Jensen BK2 190/04
124344 Malte Lautrup BK1 200/07
Total 789/39
22 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 199/10
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 194/08
131979 Marcus Krogh BK2 197/09
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 199/09
Total 789/36
23 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/12
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 194/06
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 199/10
122366 Simon Frisk Lund BK1 197/07
Total 789/35
24 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 198/07
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK1 199/07
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 194/04
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 198/09
Total 789/27
25 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 198/07
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 199/10
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 195/08
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK1 196/04
Total 788/29
26 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK1 197/07
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK1 197/06
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 195/05
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen BK1 198/07
Total 787/25
27 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther BK2 196/07
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 198/07
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK2 197/10
105675 Victor Milter Jensen BK2 192/02
Total 783/26
28 Mullerup Skytteforening
114274 Peter Andersen BK1 190/01
129723 Victor Bang BK1 200/11
128064 Ida Andersen BK2 197/04
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen BK2 196/05
Total 783/21
29 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
126807 Emma Bai Hansen BK1 198/07
136692 Anna Frandsen BK2 194/05
135801 Victoria Thomsen BK2 195/06
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 194/05
Total 781/23
30 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen BK2 200/10
135851 Max Stausholm BK2 193/04
135849 Søren Jensen BK1 195/06
128401 Alberth Bertelsen BK2 193/02
Total 781/22
31 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK2 195/05
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK2 199/08
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK2 195/05
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 192/03
Total 781/21
32 Klitten Skytteforening
114125 Alberte Thøgersen BK2 195/04
127888 Freja Mose BK3 192/04
104130 Nicklas Møller BK2 191/03
120202 Rikke Steffensen BK2 194/04
Total 772/15
33 Holsted Skyttekreds
127421 Christian Gudtman BK2 195/07
127425 Daniel Nielsen BK2 193/03
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther BK2 189/03
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert BK3 189/03
Total 766/16

Foreningshold Riffel 15m - JUN

1 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 197/05
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/11
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 200/09
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 199/10
Total 795/35
2 Tuse Skytteforening
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 200/10
105095 Frederik Christensen J1 196/09
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 200/11
110396 Frida Vangsgaard J1 197/08
Total 793/38
3 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/11
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/09
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J2 194/04
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 199/09
Total 793/33
4 Kongsted Skytteforening
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/08
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 196/09
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 198/09
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 199/10
Total 792/36
4 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/05
120122 Melika Andersen J1 197/10
124029 Kenni Høj J1 197/07
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 200/14
Total 792/36
6 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
128917 Nicklas Leed J1 200/07
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 198/07
123027 Lærke Ninn J1 197/07
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 197/08
Total 792/29
7 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/11
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 195/03
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 198/09
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 198/10
Total 791/33
8 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
121102 Maximilian Laschke J2 197/07
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 199/04
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 197/07
104164 Peter Bär J1 198/10
Total 791/28
9 Skive skytteforening
126141 Laura Petersen J1 198/07
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen J1 197/05
126143 Kristian Scherphof J2 198/06
124713 Luna Petersen J2 198/05
Total 791/23
10 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
120318 Oliver Larsen J2 195/06
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen J2 200/05
119757 Annika Håkansson J1 199/08
125156 Daniel Ravn J2 196/07
Total 790/26
11 Vojens Skytteforening
123206 Natasja Dahl J1 194/08
107180 Joachim Jørgensen J2 195/09
123929 Matilde Skinderholm J2 200/08
131492 Karoline Skade J2 199/08
Total 788/33
12 Vejle Skytteforening
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J1 196/07
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 196/08
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 195/03
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 200/09
Total 787/27
13 Them Skytteforening
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann J1 196/06
123109 Kasper Nielsen J2 196/04
119958 Julie Sørensen J1 199/09
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen J2 195/05
Total 786/24
14 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog J1 198/07
111494 Mads Drejer J2 191/03
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 200/09
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen J1 195/05
Total 784/24
15 Næstved Skytteforening
121072 Emilie Hansen J1 197/08
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J1 200/03
121077 Jonas D. Hansen J1 197/07
117913 Lloyd Nielsen J2 190/03
Total 784/21
16 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 199/09
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 197/07
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 193/03
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 194/06
Total 783/25
17 Særslev Skytteforening
135876 Carl Jørgensen J2 193/03
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 194/07
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 197/09
112824 Victoria Conradsen J1 198/04
Total 782/23
18 Paarup Skytteforening
118298 Mike Palm Lund J2 199/06
124595 Laura Hansen J2 198/04
131184 Philip Jensen J2 188/03
122880 Toby Giesmann J2 197/07
Total 782/20
19 Trehøje Skytteforening
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 197/05
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 194/01
118945 Cathrine Sørensen J2 192/05
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 198/06
Total 781/17
20 Tommerup Skytteforening
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen J2 199/11
131336 Jonas Harfeld J2 193/02
135844 Lukas Holst J2 189/04
119559 Matilde Hermann J2 197/09
Total 778/26
21 Samsø Skytteforening
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 197/09
113058 Vivian Staal J1 196/05
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 196/05
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 187/01
Total 776/20
22 Strø S&G
114844 Victor Farsinsen J2 191/02
120765 Kathrine Solgaard J1 200/09
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf J2 195/06
130804 Line Haslund J2 189/03
Total 775/20
23 Høng Skytteforening
123856 Daniel Paludan J2 199/07
114545 Mikkel Houmølle J1 189/04
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen J2 193/03
122935 Jeppe Jensen J2 194/05
Total 775/19
24 Thisted Skyttekreds
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 192/04
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 188/01
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J2 193/06
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 200/11
Total 773/22
25 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 2
136185 Daniel Slot J2 178/00
123833 Emma Baden Lindell J2 196/06
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell J2 195/03
102137 Louise Kidmose J2 196/07
Total 765/16

Til toppen