DM 15 m Riffel UNGDOM - 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold Luftriffel 15m - JUN - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/10 200/07 400/17
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/11 199/06 399/17
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J1 198/06 199/08 397/14
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 200/08 198/05 398/13
Total 1594/61
2 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 200/06 199/07 399/13
104164 Peter Bär J2 197/07 200/07 397/14
121102 Maximilian Laschke J2 199/05 200/05 399/10
116759 Oliver Hoeck J1 197/05 199/03 396/08
Total 1591/45
3 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/09 198/05 397/14
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 200/08 199/09 399/17
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 197/04 197/05 394/09
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 200/07 198/06 398/13
Total 1588/53
4 Kongsted Skytteforening
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/05 197/04 396/09
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 200/09 198/06 398/15
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 197/03 198/07 395/10
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 197/06 199/08 396/14
Total 1585/48

Foreningshold Luftriffel 15m - BK - Finale

1 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther BK1 199/06 199/08 398/14
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 200/08 200/10 400/18
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 200/13 199/07 399/20
105675 Victor Milter Jensen BK1 199/04 200/04 399/08
Total 1596/60
2 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/08 199/08 399/16
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 199/07 200/07 399/14
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK1 198/05 199/04 397/09
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/09 199/11 399/20
Total 1594/59
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/09 198/09 398/18
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/11 200/10 400/21
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/09 198/10 398/19
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 198/06 200/07 398/13
Total 1594/71
4 Vojens Skytteforening
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 200/10 200/10 400/20
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 198/08 199/09 397/17
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen BK2 200/08 198/06 398/14
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt BK1 199/09 196/07 395/16
Total 1590/67
5 Samsø Skytteforening
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK2 200/04 198/04 398/08
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/06 198/06 397/12
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/06 198/08 398/14
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 198/03 199/08 397/11
Total 1590/45

Landsdelshold Luftriffel 15m - Ungdom

1 DGI Nordjylland
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/10
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK2 200/09
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/09
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 200/08
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt BK3 198/08
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp J2 199/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK2 198/06
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/05
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 200/04
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 198/04
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK3 197/04
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 197/04
-- Brutto --
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 197/05
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen BK1 195/05
118344 Emil Hedemann J2 193/03
Total (Max: 2385) 2385/77
2 DGI Midtjylland
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 199/12
124713 Luna Petersen J2 198/09
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 200/08
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 200/08
136694 Annabelle Borved BK2 200/08
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 200/07
117830 Casper Johansen BK2 200/06
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK1 197/06
126143 Kristian Scherphof J2 199/05
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen BK3 196/04
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen BK1 197/03
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz BK3 195/02
-- Brutto --
131282 Tobias Iversen BK2 196/06
136270 Andrii Krop BK2 192/04
Total (Max: 2381) 2381/78
3 DGI Sydøstjylland
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/11
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/10
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/09
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 197/09
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen BK2 199/08
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/07
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen BK2 198/07
123553 Frederik Thomsen BK3 200/05
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach BK3 196/05
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 198/02
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 198/02
125877 Frederik Petersen J1 195/01
-- Brutto --
131129 Marcus Nickelmann BK2 198/06
136625 Oscar Mikkelsen BK3 190/01
Total (Max: 2381) 2381/76
4 DGI Fyn
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag BK2 200/17
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/11
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/10
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen BK1 200/09
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/09
113869 Christian Larsen J2 198/09
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen BK1 200/08
126047 Mark Nielsen J2 197/06
119559 Matilde Hermann J2 194/06
135630 Nikolaj Greve BK3 196/05
119561 Anna Jacobi BK2 198/04
131828 Frederik Svanholm-Fisker BK3 195/02
-- Brutto --
130576 Olivia Bekker BK2 197/06
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 194/05
135631 Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen BK3 194/03
Total (Max: 2378) 2378/96
5 DGI Storstrømmen
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 200/14
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/13
131631 Silas Petersen BK1 199/09
121871 Chris Olsen J2 197/07
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/06
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 197/06
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/05
129887 Stephanie Kristensen BK3 197/05
132416 Anton Dollemeyer BK2 196/05
124027 Mads H. Larsen J1 199/04
136244 Rebecca Nielsen BK3 197/01
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK2 195/00
-- Brutto --
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen BK3 195/04
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J2 196/03
132417 Herman Dollemeyer BK2 192/02
Total (Max: 2375) 2375/75
6 DGI Sønderjylland
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 200/10
132214 Maja Olesen BK1 200/09
128497 Liane F. Hessler BK1 200/07
131006 Silje Jensen BK3 197/07
104164 Peter Bär J2 197/07
133527 Mads Jensen BK2 196/07
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 200/06
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt J1 198/06
121102 Maximilian Laschke J2 199/05
131956 Victor Hammer BK2 197/05
116759 Oliver Hoeck J1 197/05
132695 Daniela Plath BK3 193/01
-- Brutto --
93809 Viktor Popp J2 194/06
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 200/05
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen BK3 192/01
Total (Max: 2374) 2374/75
7 DGI Nordsjælland
119054 Johannes Christian Falk BK1 199/12
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 200/09
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 199/07
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK1 199/07
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund J2 195/06
137190 Furkan Guzel BK3 193/06
123264 Christian Sørensen J1 200/05
98522 Stefan Olsen J2 197/05
132188 Malte Andersen J2 195/05
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen BK3 193/04
123560 Jakob Andersson BK2 199/03
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK2 198/03
-- Brutto --
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen BK1 199/04
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle BK2 197/04
Total (Max: 2367) 2367/72
8 DGI Sydvest
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen BK1 200/08
118626 Sascha Kampmann J1 196/07
126717 Frederik Hjorth BK2 196/07
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/06
98104 Sofus Løbner J2 197/06
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen J2 197/06
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard J1 199/05
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 197/05
136834 Lærke Bitsch BK3 199/04
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen BK1 196/04
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen BK2 195/03
127803 Julie Møbjerg BK3 194/02
-- Brutto --
112897 Simon Jæger J2 195/04
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen BK2 194/03
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen BK3 184/01
Total (Max: 2366) 2366/63
9 DGI Vestjylland
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J1 199/09
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 200/08
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 199/07
131979 Marcus Krogh BK2 198/07
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 194/07
132756 Emma Overgaard BK1 199/06
118153 Liva Nielsen J1 198/05
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 199/04
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK3 194/03
127237 Sarah Sørensen BK3 192/03
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK2 200/02
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard J2 192/02
-- Brutto --
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 198/06
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 197/05
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 192/04
Total (Max: 2364) 2364/63
10 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 199/10
108564 Gustav Andersen J1 200/09
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 200/07
126801 Signe Hansen J1 198/07
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 200/06
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J2 199/04
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK1 199/04
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK2 196/03
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen J2 198/02
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK2 193/01
128949 Jason Guldborg BK3 189/01
128950 Summer Guldborg BK3 173/00
-- Brutto --
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 196/10
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK1 197/07
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 193/07
Total (Max: 2344) 2344/54
11 DGI Østjylland
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 199/07
113058 Vivian Staal J1 195/07
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/06
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/06
127775 Jonas Neergaard J2 196/05
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 193/04
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen BK2 198/03
137385 Michael Kruse BK3 190/03
117047 Mark Frøsig J1 189/03
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen J1 198/02
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann BK2 191/02
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 192/00
-- Brutto --
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 198/09
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/06
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 199/02
Total (Max: 2341) 2341/48

Foreningshold Luftriffel 15m - BK

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/09
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/11
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/09
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 198/06
Total 798/35
2 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther BK1 199/06
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 200/08
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 200/13
105675 Victor Milter Jensen BK1 199/04
Total 798/31
3 Vojens Skytteforening
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 200/10
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 198/08
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen BK2 200/08
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt BK1 199/09
Total 797/35
4 Horne Skytteforening
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/08
117026 Emil Nielsen BK1 199/07
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær BK1 198/05
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 200/09
Total 797/29
5 Samsø Skytteforening
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK2 200/04
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/06
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/06
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 198/03
Total 797/19
6 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 200/07
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK1 199/08
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 197/10
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/10
Total 796/35
7 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 197/03
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 200/11
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 199/08
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK1 200/08
Total 796/30
8 Randers Skyttekreds
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 199/10
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 200/08
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/06
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen BK1 197/05
Total 796/29
9 Skive skytteforening
135995 Lærke Søndergaard BK1 200/08
131280 Christian E. Andersen BK1 200/06
117830 Casper Johansen BK2 200/06
131282 Tobias Iversen BK2 196/06
Total 796/26
10 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/10
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 198/04
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 198/04
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK1 199/07
Total 795/25
11 Jørlunde Skytteforening
121413 Mette Pettersson BK1 198/05
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen BK1 199/04
119054 Johannes Christian Falk BK1 199/12
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning BK2 198/06
Total 794/27
12 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 198/06
132756 Emma Overgaard BK1 199/06
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 197/05
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 200/08
Total 794/25
13 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 200/03
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/05
107120 Johanne Axelsen BK1 195/03
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen BK1 199/12
Total 794/23
14 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 199/07
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 199/02
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 198/09
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK1 198/04
Total 794/22
15 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 200/09
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 200/05
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 193/02
122366 Simon Frisk Lund BK1 200/05
Total 793/21
16 Vilsted Skytteforening
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/09
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen BK1 195/05
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK2 200/09
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 198/04
Total 792/27
17 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen BK1 200/12
116929 Magnus Guldager BK1 199/09
127227 Louise Truelsen BK1 196/07
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK2 196/03
Total 791/31
18 Næstved Skytteforening
131148 Luka S. Larsen BK2 195/00
135859 Line Mandrup BK2 197/04
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 199/06
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 200/13
Total 791/23
19 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen BK2 198/09
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK1 197/06
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK1 197/04
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein BK2 199/04
Total 791/23
20 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/06
128644 Malthe Kristensen BK1 198/04
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen BK1 196/04
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK1 197/04
Total 791/18
21 Tuse Skytteforening
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK1 197/07
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 193/07
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 200/06
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 200/07
Total 790/27
22 Viborg Skytteforening
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 198/04
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 199/07
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK1 197/06
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum BK1 196/04
Total 790/21
23 Damsholte Skytteforening
131631 Silas Petersen BK1 199/09
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK2 198/06
131615 Alexanndra Boisen BK2 196/01
131616 Freja Hoppe BK2 194/04
Total 787/20
24 Højby Skytteforening
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen BK1 200/09
127090 Kirstine Egholm BK1 195/04
130576 Olivia Bekker BK2 197/06
129279 Tobias Klimek BK2 194/03
Total 786/22
25 Trehøje Skytteforening
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 192/04
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK2 194/03
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK2 200/02
133863 Kasper Stenskjær BK2 199/08
Total 785/17
26 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK1 199/04
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK1 197/06
128950 Summer Guldborg BK3 173/00
128949 Jason Guldborg BK3 189/01
Total 758/11

Foreningshold Luftriffel 15m - JUN

1 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/10
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen J1 200/11
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J1 198/06
122114 Simon Rosenkjær J1 200/08
Total 798/35
2 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/09
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 200/08
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 197/04
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J2 200/07
Total 796/28
3 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 200/06
104164 Peter Bär J2 197/07
121102 Maximilian Laschke J2 199/05
116759 Oliver Hoeck J1 197/05
Total 793/23
3 Kongsted Skytteforening
124333 Clara Dahl J2 199/05
119740 Cindy Dahl J1 200/09
130094 Anders B. Hansen J2 197/03
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding J1 197/06
Total 793/23
5 Tuse Skytteforening
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 199/10
108564 Gustav Andersen J1 200/09
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 196/10
110396 Frida Vangsgaard J1 197/06
Total 792/35
6 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
120318 Oliver Larsen J2 196/04
125156 Daniel Ravn J2 199/04
119757 Annika Håkansson J1 198/06
100110 Maria Graversen J1 199/07
Total 792/21
7 Jørlunde Skytteforening
98522 Stefan Olsen J2 197/05
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund J2 195/06
127578 Maja Jønck J2 199/07
123264 Christian Sørensen J1 200/05
Total 791/23
8 Trehøje Skytteforening
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J1 199/09
118153 Liva Nielsen J1 198/05
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 194/07
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 199/04
Total 790/25
9 Næstved Skytteforening
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 199/11
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen J2 196/03
121077 Jonas D. Hansen J2 199/06
117913 Lloyd Nielsen J2 193/02
Total 787/22
10 Vojens Skytteforening
131492 Karoline Skade J2 200/10
107180 Joachim Jørgensen J2 196/04
123206 Natasja Dahl J1 196/06
128739 Sara Steenholdt J2 194/04
Total 786/24
11 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/05
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 200/04
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 190/02
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen J1 196/04
Total 785/15
12 Vejle Skytteforening
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 197/09
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 198/02
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 192/02
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 198/02
Total 785/15
13 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 197/05
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J2 197/03
126885 Niels Juulsgaard J2 197/04
118344 Emil Hedemann J2 193/03
Total 784/15
14 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog J2 197/05
111494 Mads Drejer J2 189/01
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 199/12
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen J1 198/08
Total 783/26
15 Samsø Skytteforening
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 195/01
113058 Vivian Staal J1 195/07
114363 Jacob Mortensen J1 199/09
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 193/04
Total 782/21

Til toppen