Puljeskydning, 3. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

standart, BK, JUN

1 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen BK 164/50
Total 164/50

standart, voksen 1 hånd

1 Horsens Skyttekreds 1
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen V1H3 265/88
20881 Thomas Nør V1H2 289/96
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen V1H3 261/88
21124 Jørgen Nøhr V1H4 227/80
Total 1042/352
2 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1
34327 Heino Madsen V1H3 248/78
34304 Jørgen Nielsen V1H2 260/92
34292 Klaus Engebæk V1H1 272/91
34285 Lars Erik Petersen V1H3 254/85
Total 1034/346
3 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2
34351 Brian Venø V1H4 216/75
34286 Lars Chr. Jensen V1H4 247/80
33731 Martin Møller V1H3 232/78
104673 Lars Fahlén V1H4 197/70
Total 892/303
4 Vejle Skytteforening
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 259/84
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 270/92
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 256/86
Total 785/262

standart, voksen 2 hånd, senior

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 287/98
135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen V2H2 255/77
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 286/93
107292 Willy Friis S2H1 278/93
Total 1106/361
2 Vejle Skytteforening
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 265/91
121089 Sven Kliese V2H1 287/97
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 276/91
121613 Carsten Jensen V2H2 268/88
Total 1096/367
3 Ølsted Skytteforening Hold 1
20666 Jesper Larsen V2H1 285/96
89737 Gregers Kirdorf V2H1 279/95
20733 Anders Zoffmann V2H1 262/87
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen V2H1 254/89
Total 1080/367
4 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 268/89
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H2 263/90
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 274/94
134511 Alex Rasmussen S2H2 263/91
Total 1068/364
5 Ølsted Skytteforening Hold 2
114770 Jørgen Steinicke V2H1 254/85
134781 Michael Kramer V2H2 231/82
128897 Torben Nielsen V2H2 248/83
124337 Henrik Laursen V2H2 242/90
Total 975/340
6 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff V2H2 256/86
34225 Peter Eklund S2H1 259/88
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe V2H1 270/93
Total 785/267
7 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2
123381 Martin Sørensen V2H2 253/87
119743 Michael Erhardsen V2H2 249/76
127247 Rune Laursen V2H2 248/89
Total 750/252
8 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3
127246 Claus Berkwill V2H2 239/80
136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen V2H2 235/85
119326 Joan Fyhn V2H2 251/79
Total 725/244
9 Horsens Skyttekreds 2
127017 Claus Haack V2H1 255/85
21173 Jan Pedersen V2H1 250/85
116746 Heinz Fischer V2H2
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen V2H2
Total 505/170

Til toppen