| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 136176 Jesper Kronborg Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 239/82 228/71 467/153

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 164/50

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 272/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 289/96
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 270/92
3 34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 260/92
4 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 259/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 265/88
2 20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 261/88
3 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 256/86
4 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 254/85
5 34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 248/78
6 33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 232/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 136325 Stig Bieling Horsens Skyttekreds 262/91
2 34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 247/80
3 21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 227/80
4 34351 Brian Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 216/75
5 104673 Lars Fahlén Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 287/98
2 121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 287/97
3 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 286/93
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 285/96
5 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 279/95
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 274/94
7 88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 270/93
8 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 262/87
9 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 260/88
10 127017 Claus Haack Horsens Skyttekreds 255/85
11 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 254/89
12 114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 254/85
13 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 250/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 268/88
2 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 263/90
3 88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 256/86
4 135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 255/77
5 123381 Martin Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 253/87
6 119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 251/79
7 119743 Michael Erhardsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 249/76
8 127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 248/89
9 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 248/83
10 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 245/83
11 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 242/90
12 136176 Jesper Kronborg Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 239/82
13 127246 Claus Berkwill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 239/80
14 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 237/76
15 136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 235/85
16 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 231/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 278/93
2 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 276/91
3 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 272/86
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 268/89
5 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 265/91
6 34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 259/88
7 97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS 253/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 263/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 230/72
2 112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 225/74

Til toppen