| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 50/22/27

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 60/25/48
2 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 60/25/46
3 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 59/25/47
4 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 57/24/45
5 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 54/23/28
6 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 54/22/45
7 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 53/23/37
8 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 53/22/48
9 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 52/22/33
10 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 52/21/37
11 56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 43/19/19
12 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 40/19/08

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 57/24/39
2 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 54/24/27
3 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 53/23/36
4 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 53/22/39
5 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 51/21/30
6 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 50/21/27
7 127701 Peter budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening 49/21/46
8 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 48/21/09
9 56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening 45/20/26
10 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 43/19/17
11 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 42/17/34
12 122283 Jeff Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 37/17/08
13 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 24/11/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 137206 Thommas Knudsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 53/21/26
2 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 50/20/36
3 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 48/21/26
4 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 47/21/34
5 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 46/20/26
6 137265 Bo Riis Holmegaard Skytteforening 45/19/18
7 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 44/19/29
8 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 42/19/36
9 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 42/16/18
10 128158 Per Hagen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 40/18/19
11 91292 Susanne Mogensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 38/16/37
12 53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 35/15/35
13 136794 Carsten Cat Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 35/15/18
14 112362 Kim Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening 34/15/09
15 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 33/15/27
16 136315 Andreas Baltzer Damsholte Skytteforening 26/11/10
17 130225 Simo B. Denkel Kongsted Skytteforening 25/09/18
18 122282 Henrik Juul Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 22/11/08
19 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening 21/10/00
20 137119 Michael Wulff Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 16/06/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 55/23/29
2 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 54/22/28
3 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 48/21/29
4 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 46/20/26
5 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 43/19/09
6 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 40/17/26
7 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 34/15/47
8 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 33/12/18
9 135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening 29/12/09

Til toppen