| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening 190/00 194/00 384/00
2 136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening 173/00 177/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening 183/00 188/00 371/00
2 136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00 182/00 359/00
3 136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 174/00 179/00 353/00
4 136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00 167/00 344/00
5 136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 151/00 169/00 320/00
6 136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening 155/00 157/00 312/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 137466 Mikkel Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 97/00 178/00 275/00
2 137467 Troels Stentoft Nørresundby Skytteforening 29/00 170/00 199/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 184/00 177/00 361/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 164/00 161/00 325/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 180/00 177/00 357/00
2 135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 184/00 170/00 354/00
3 135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening 161/00 170/00 331/00
4 135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening 165/00 151/00 316/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 191/00 195/00 386/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 181/00 188/00 369/00
2 14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00 180/00 357/00
3 97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00 178/00 355/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137472 Abbas Ajoub Nørresundby Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening 190/00
2 136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening 183/00
2 136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00
2 136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00
4 136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 174/00
5 136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening 155/00
6 136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 137469 Rasmus Vinding Nørresundby Skytteforening 146/00
2 137466 Mikkel Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 97/00
3 137467 Troels Stentoft Nørresundby Skytteforening 29/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 184/00
2 129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00
3 135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 180/00
4 135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening 165/00
5 135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 191/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 181/00
2 97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00
2 14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00

Til toppen