| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/07 197/08 396/15
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/03 199/08 394/11
3 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/04 190/02 386/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/07 197/04 392/11
2 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 180/02 195/05 375/07
3 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 185/03 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06 197/04 393/10
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 191/05 386/10
3 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01 187/03 379/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01 182/03 367/04
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 179/00 181/01 360/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/08 198/03 396/11
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/05 196/10 393/15
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/09 195/04 393/13
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05 193/03 388/08
5 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/06 194/04 384/10
7 Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03 192/05 384/08
8 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02 193/05 381/07
9 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02 193/03 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/07 191/02 383/09
2 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01 184/03 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/04 198/06 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 190/02 191/03 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/07
2 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 196/04
3 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/07
2 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 180/02
3 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05
3 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 185/01
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/09
2 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/08
3 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/05
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
5 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/05
6 Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03
7 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/06
8 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02
8 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/07
2 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 190/02

Til toppen