DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 15m Riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136166 Aase Lind Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136166 Aase Lind Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136947 Frederik Anthoni Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136947 Frederik Anthoni Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
135956 Jakob Steen Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135956 Jakob Steen Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124252 Sebastian Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109090 Kristian Larsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132318 Gustav Axel Smith Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132318 Gustav Axel Smith Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137333 Emil Birch Korsør Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137333 Emil Birch Korsør Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
138078 Ketil Raun Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138078 Ketil Raun Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
138047 Bertram Raun Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138047 Bertram Raun Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
138048 Malthe Raun Jyderup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138048 Malthe Raun Jyderup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137534 Magnus K Toft Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137534 Magnus K Toft Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138046 Sten Kronhøj Larsen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138046 Sten Kronhøj Larsen Jyderup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137724 Lars Torp Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137724 Lars Torp Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137530 Emily Montt Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137530 Emily Montt Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen