DGI Midt- & Vestsj. LDM 15m Riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135958 Simon Vinther Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129281 Peter Gøthche Jyderup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen