Skydeskole DGI Midtjylland skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen