Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
Vinterholdturnering 4 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
Gruppe A: BK - Luft
1
UBS Luft 1
132756
Emma Overgaard
BK1
200/10
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
BK1
199/06
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
BK1
200/13
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
BK1
197/04
Total
796/33
2
Trehøje Skytteforening 1
127236
Kristian A. Larsen
BK1
200/06
127740
Jonathan Colstrup
BK2
199/03
122968
Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae
BK2
199/08
125039
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
BK2
198/03
Total
796/20
3
Trehøje Skytteforening 2
132750
Jesper Brinckopff Weiss
BK2
196/05
118942
Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen
BK3
197/04
127243
Mikkel Thusgaard
BK2
196/04
133863
Kasper Stenskjær
BK2
194/04
Total
783/17
4
Trehøje Skytteforening 3
131408
Lasse Kærgaard
BK2
194/01
123666
Emil Thusgaard
BK2
193/02
127241
Rasmus Kjeldal
BK2
192/06
120981
Simon Thusgaard Jensen
BK2
193/05
Total
772/14
5
Trehøje Skytteforening 4
135304
Johannes T. Nielsen
BK3
191/02
135682
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
BK3
192/05
127244
Lærke Lykke Jensen
BK3
191/03
128439
Thais Holbøll
BK3
186/02
Total
760/12
6
Trehøje Skytteforening 5
127741
Kristian Lauritsen
BK2
186/00
118946
Magnus Helleskov
BK3
181/01
132752
Kira Nielsen
BK3
177/01
132749
Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen
BK3
175/01
Total
719/03
Gruppe B: Junior - Luft
1
Trehøje Skytteforening
118153
Liva Nielsen
J1
200/06
98934
Cecilie Madsen
J1
199/11
107890
Mads-Emil Mogensen
J1
198/09
118945
Cathrine Sørensen
J1
197/05
Total
794/31
Gruppe B: Mix eller FRI - Luft
1
Skjern Skytteforening Mix Luft
88757
Bendt Kjærsig
VS3
169/00
80150
Dieter Meier
VÅ2
194/02
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
VÅ1
198/05
102953
Preben Vesterager
SE2
187/00
Total
748/07
2
Skjern Skytteforening Mix Luft 2
38013
Bente Andersen
SE2
178/01
113824
Mathias Mortensen
VÅ2
153/00
135374
Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard
BK3
191/04
132143
Markus Steinig
VÅ2
165/00
Total
687/05
Til toppen