Vinterholdturnering 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
136888 Niels Olesen Videbæk Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136888 Niels Olesen Videbæk Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123294 Orla Larsen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136853 Bjarke Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136853 Bjarke Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136185 Daniel Slot Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131660 Marcus Jensen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137084 Clara M Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137084 Clara M Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131917 Gustav Bukholt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135738 Søren Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136974 Henning Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
136974 Henning Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136970 Bent Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136970 Bent Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
131911 Jan Mølgaard Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131911 Jan Mølgaard Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131915 Karl E. Glusted Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131915 Karl E. Glusted Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136969 Peter Kildal Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136969 Peter Kildal Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131914 Frank Eg Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131914 Frank Eg Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131913 Kristian Tanderup Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131913 Kristian Tanderup Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131916 Poul A. Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131916 Poul A. Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137338 Lars Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
137338 Lars Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136955 Nicklas Madsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136955 Nicklas Madsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136957 Lucas Lind Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136957 Lucas Lind Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136965 Nicolas Klokmose Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136965 Nicolas Klokmose Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
136964 Sebastian Klokmose Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136964 Sebastian Klokmose Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136960 Rasmus Byskov Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136960 Rasmus Byskov Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136962 Elias Sørensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
136962 Elias Sørensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136968 Malthe Mølgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136968 Malthe Mølgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
136961 Magnus Haugård Vinderup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136961 Magnus Haugård Vinderup Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131646 Frey Breiner Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131646 Frey Breiner Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128065 Josefine Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131305 Daniella Liner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137191 Laruts Vagner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
135735 Mathias Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135735 Mathias Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132789 Wigga Juul Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129135 Mathilde D.S. Dragsdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
95486 Morten Brun Ørnhøj Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127620 Brian Svendsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127622 Jørgen Vestergaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104729 Leif Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
137538 Kent Storegaard Nilsson Ørnhøj Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
136629 Agnes Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136628 Bastian Krog Rømer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136626 Liv Gudmann Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136633 Victor Bareuther Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131308 Mads Skovlund Rasmussen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136933 Victor Emil Husted Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137192 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137536 Kim Petersen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136936 Filip Kjeldsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127619 Nicklas E. Møkgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137537 Gustav Emil Nilsson Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114128 Christian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132932 Christian Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136280 Christoffer Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132709 David Ploug Klitten Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136609 Michael Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135545 Torben Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132930 Keld Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136606 Lagoni Andersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135541 Mikkel Fjord Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135539 Jan Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136645 Orla Mose Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136648 Jette Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126853 Benjamin Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131990 Louis Just Kristensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130415 Lucas Wenneberg Klitten Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135540 Oline Fjord Slot Klitten Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134700 Magnus Høgh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135484 Max Eskildsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135485 Vicktor Hedegaard Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135485 Vicktor Hedegaard Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen