Vinterholdturnering 4 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131408 Lasse Kærgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132143 Markus Steinig Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen