landsdelsturnering 1. rnde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134591 Simon Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134591 Simon Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
135909 Eskild Jacobsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135909 Eskild Jacobsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135075 Mette Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135077 Jayden Hall Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132696 Helena V. Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132696 Helena V. Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136206 Cecilie Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135076 Rikke Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134514 Anaya Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134514 Anaya Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130910 Peter Evald Cordes Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130910 Peter Evald Cordes Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135078 Søren Steffensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135526 Bjarne Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133966 Oliver Heuck Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
133966 Oliver Heuck Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134967 Gustav Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134967 Gustav Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134968 Magnus L. Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134968 Magnus L. Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135896 Kewin Mehlberg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135896 Kewin Mehlberg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116762 Silas Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116762 Silas Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen