| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 200/10 199/11 399/21
2 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/10 200/09 397/19
3 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/08 199/09 397/17
4 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/13 198/10 397/23
5 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 200/10 396/14
6 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/06 198/07 396/13
7 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04 199/09 393/13
8 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/09 196/10 392/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10 200/07 400/17
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/13 198/10 397/23
3 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/09 198/11 397/20
4 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06 199/08 394/14
5 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/02 197/07 392/09
6 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 192/05 191/02 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08 196/06 393/14
2 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds 193/02 194/05 387/07
3 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 194/02 191/04 385/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/03 195/02 388/05
2 137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening 194/05 190/03 384/08
3 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 187/02 190/04 377/06
4 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 186/01 187/02 373/03
5 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 179/00 188/02 367/02
6 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 184/01 183/00 367/01
7 137795 Frederik Haun Wesstrup Rønde Skytteforening 182/02 176/01 358/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/07 196/11 393/18
2 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04 187/02 381/06
3 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/03 189/02 376/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/05 195/05 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 188/01 185/00 373/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 178/01 180/01 358/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/07 200/12 400/19
2 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 199/10 398/17
3 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/08 198/09 397/17
4 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/07 198/08 397/15
5 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 196/07 394/14
6 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 195/10 393/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/06 199/05 394/11
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05 193/04 391/09
3 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05 194/02 389/07
4 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/02 196/05 388/07
5 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/08 193/06 388/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 194/04 195/04 389/08
2 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/03 195/05 387/08
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/04 193/03 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07 199/05 397/12
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 197/10 396/18
3 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 198/09 395/15
4 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/05 196/07 395/12
5 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/07 199/08 393/15
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/03 199/10 393/13
7 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/02 198/05 391/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/08 195/06 390/14
2 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04 192/04 388/08
3 24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening 189/02 191/03 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/01 186/00 376/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 200/05 399/12
2 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/10 199/10 398/20
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/07 195/08 392/15

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 200/10
2 119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/13
3 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/08
4 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/06
5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/10
6 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/09
7 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04
8 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/13
3 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/09
4 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06
5 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/02
6 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/08
2 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
3 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening 194/05
2 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/03
3 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 187/02
4 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 186/01
5 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 184/01
6 137795 Frederik Haun Wesstrup Rønde Skytteforening 182/02
7 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/07
2 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/04
3 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
2 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/08
3 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/07
3 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
5 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
6 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05
2 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/08
3 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 195/06
4 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05
5 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Balle skytteforening 194/04
2 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/04
3 129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
2 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/05
3 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07
4 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06
5 23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/07
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/03
7 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/04
2 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/08
3 24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/10
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
3 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/07

Til toppen