| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06 200/10 399/16
2 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
3 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
4 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/10 197/04 396/14
5 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 197/06 198/08 395/14
6 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06 198/02 395/08
7 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05 197/03 395/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/07 198/05 397/12
2 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06 198/08 396/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 196/02 198/03 394/05
2 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 192/06 197/05 389/11
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/03 199/01 388/04
4 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 184/00 188/00 372/00
5 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 181/00 370/03
6 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 183/02 180/01 363/03
7 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 183/01 179/03 362/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/02 199/08 399/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/01 193/03 382/04
2 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/02 192/03 381/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/01 197/05 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/07 200/08 400/15
2 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/02 200/05 400/07
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05 198/08 397/13
4 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/02 195/03 392/05
5 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05 196/08 391/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. 194/03 197/04 391/07
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06 195/03 390/09
3 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/05 197/04 389/09
4 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/04 192/02 385/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/03 199/05 399/08
2 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/05 200/09 398/14
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 200/05 397/09
4 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 192/02 198/06 390/08
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/01 192/02 384/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. 199/04 196/05 395/09
2 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/07 197/03 392/10
3 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/02 197/06 392/08
4 25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. 187/03 196/05 383/08
5 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/00 183/01 373/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/06 197/06 393/12
2 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04 196/05 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
2 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/10
3 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
4 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03
5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05
6 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/06
6 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 199/07
2 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 196/02
2 137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 192/06
3 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/03
5 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 184/00
6 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 183/02
7 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 183/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/02
2 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 194/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 200/07
2 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/02
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
4 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/02
5 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/06
2 23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. 194/03
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/04
4 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/03
2 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/05
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/04
4 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 192/02
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. 199/04
2 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/07
3 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 195/02
4 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 190/00
5 25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. 187/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/04
2 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/06

Til toppen