Røndestævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137795 Frederik Haun Wesstrup Rønde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137795 Frederik Haun Wesstrup Rønde Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137796 Josefine Munk Rønde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen