| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 270/93
2 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 258/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 250/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 269/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 275/90
2 24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 269/87
3 17976 Martin Hartz Hagensen Djurslands PistolKlub 265/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 261/92
2 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 252/87
3 24359 Klaus Møller Ebeltoft Skytteforening 252/84
3 108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 252/84
5 24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening 235/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 240/78
2 23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 239/78
3 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 237/76
4 108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 234/72
5 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 218/78
6 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 218/62
7 135060 Mikael Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening 203/67
8 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 172/50
9 135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening 122/45

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 281/93
2 24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 276/90
3 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 271/96

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 256/83
2 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 249/92
3 118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening 249/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 281/90
2 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 276/92
3 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 270/90
4 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 268/90
5 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 265/92
6 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 264/86
7 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 263/88
8 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 255/89
9 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 253/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 238/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 259/87
2 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 245/80

Til toppen