Vinterturneringen 4 runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24359 Klaus Møller Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
17976 Martin Hartz Hagensen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
135060 Mikael Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V1H4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening V1H3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen