Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133785 Mathias Vestergaard Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133785 Mathias Vestergaard Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136335 Sebastian Trudslev Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136335 Sebastian Trudslev Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122332 Anette Hassing Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122332 Anette Hassing Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130511 Sabrina Albert Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130511 Sabrina Albert Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135359 Marja Breit Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135359 Marja Breit Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120230 Johnni Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120231 Mikkel Hald Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135077 Jayden Hall Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135077 Jayden Hall Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132696 Helena V. Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132696 Helena V. Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135078 Søren Steffensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135078 Søren Steffensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135526 Bjarne Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135526 Bjarne Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134514 Anaya Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134514 Anaya Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130910 Peter Evald Cordes Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133382 Carl Emil Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133382 Carl Emil Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137936 Marian Bay Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137936 Marian Bay Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen