Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136679 Maja Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136679 Maja Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen