Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2019 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening S2H 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening S2H 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2H 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2H 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening FRI 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening FRI 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
136060 Kristian Krogsgaard Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening S2H 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening S2H 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
40339 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening S2H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen