| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 288/96
2 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 267/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 235/79
2 132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 216/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 286/96
2 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 279/94
3 31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 278/94
4 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 277/93
5 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 276/92
6 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 274/92
7 123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening 271/91
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 270/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 285/96
2 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 282/94
3 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 279/94
4 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 275/92
5 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 270/90
6 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 265/89
7 27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub 262/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 274/92
2 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 272/92
3 27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 269/90
4 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 264/88
5 102227 Rune Jensen Hem Skytteforening 263/88
6 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 261/88
6 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 261/88
8 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 259/87
8 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 259/87
10 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 256/86
11 22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 252/84
12 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 249/84
13 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 243/82
14 118456 Christina Lager Aulum Skytteforening 220/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 268/90
2 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 256/86
3 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 229/77
4 24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 228/76
5 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 220/74
6 118453 Flemming Graasten Gjern Skyttekreds 189/64

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 279/94
2 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 273/92
3 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 266/90
4 118451 Peter Bak Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 251/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 265/89
2 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 263/88
3 127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 261/88
4 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 260/88
4 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 260/88
6 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 251/84
7 134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 248/84
8 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 247/83
9 129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 245/82
10 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 244/82
11 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 243/82
12 104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 241/81
13 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 240/80
14 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 226/76
15 137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds 207/70
16 131263 Sara Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 167/56

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 283/95
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 277/93
3 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 276/92
4 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 273/92
5 31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 270/90
6 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 266/90
7 27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 265/89
8 19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 260/88
9 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 251/84
10 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 245/82
11 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 243/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 262/88
2 32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 252/84
3 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 243/82
3 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening 243/82
5 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 242/82
5 92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening 242/82
7 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 237/80
8 27817 Poul Poulsen Skive Pistolklub 231/78
9 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 229/77
10 19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening 213/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 283/95

Til toppen