Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
124656
Mikkel Emil Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
198/08
2
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
197/08
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
130810
Savannah Busk
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
200/10
2
122211
Victor Rasholt
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
199/10
3
129579
Caroline Baatrup Blok
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
198/07
4
132776
Markus de Lima Ring
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
197/08
5
108870
Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
196/07
6
127109
Lasse Due Kaiser
Galten Skytteforening
196/03
7
125646
Elias Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
195/02
8
125419
Markus Højegaard Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
192/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
125082
Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann
Hinnerup Skytteforening
197/08
2
135858
Matias Ligaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
196/06
3
135468
Gustav Løkke Katborg
Hinnerup Skytteforening
196/03
4
133363
Hannah Duch
Hinnerup Skytteforening
193/02
5
134626
Mads Germer Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
192/07
6
123993
Nicolai Prang
Hinnerup Skytteforening
192/04
7
135769
Freja Tolstrup
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
192/03
8
128616
Oliver Homann Larsen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
191/04
8
131685
Konrad Brandt
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
191/04
10
135751
Nicoline Sofie Hjortshøj Hugöy
Galten Skytteforening
187/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136398
Freja Tau Ehrenreich
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
191/04
2
136321
Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen
Galten Skytteforening
191/03
3
136762
Rune Kjeldahl Lassen
Galten Skytteforening
189/04
4
134868
Simon Bukaballe
Galten Skytteforening
186/03
5
143435
Thue Hollerup Frost
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
182/01
5
136400
Sofus Emil Axelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
182/01
7
135022
Asbjørn Hollerup Frost
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
174/00
8
137286
Lasse Eggebrecht Rømer
Hinnerup Skytteforening
170/00
9
135857
Linus Hilligsøe
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
151/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
107245
Tobias Nørlund Hernvig
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
200/09
2
99922
Viola Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
196/08
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
117148
Thor Fogde
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
198/08
2
131682
Niklas Skallebæk Madsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
196/07
3
117792
Mathilde Røntved Calmar
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
194/05
4
124963
Anton Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
194/03
5
123789
Emil Østergaard Andersen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
194/02
6
117047
Mark Frøsig
Hinnerup Skytteforening
193/03
7
122793
Jonas Thykjær Schmidt
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
193/00
8
113860
Sebastian Friis Bugge
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
189/02
9
119877
Sebastian Kjeldskov
Hinnerup Skytteforening
184/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
83162
Valentin Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
195/09
2
116843
Frederik Ifversen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
192/02
3
107022
Stinna Ramus
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
188/02
Til toppen